JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 89668 GBOut 86442 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2228 in · 0 outexported 15:26:16 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14290.013685.0605.012.1012.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud24978.024717.0261.05.225.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33215.032585.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1368
in GET /accessibility328
in GET /api/health110
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]51
in GET /flow/start43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in POST /api/device/lease27
in GET /flow/return27
in POST /api/gov/mirror14
in GET /api/gov/channel8
in GET /database.yml4
in GET /parameters.yml4
in GET /.docker/config.json4
in GET /.kube/config4
in GET /.htpasswd4
in GET /.zsh_history4
in GET /sftp-config.json4
in GET /babel.config.js4
in GET /webpack.config.js4
in GET /package.json4
in GET /composer.json4
in GET /config.yaml3
in GET /database.json3
in GET /api/me3
in GET /.bash_history3
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban3
in GET /wp-config.php~2
in GET /config.php.bak2
in GET /firebase.json2
in GET /.gitlab-ci.yml2
in GET /Jenkinsfile2
in GET /.github/workflows/deploy.yml2
in GET /.github/workflows/main.yml2
in GET /.circleci/config.yml2
in GET /.travis.yml2
in GET /terraform.tfstate2
in GET /terraform.tfvars2
in GET /values.yaml2
in GET /secret.yaml2
in GET /serverless.yml2
in GET /actuator/env2
in GET /actuator/configprops2
in GET /debug/vars2
in GET /storage/logs/laravel.log2
in GET /web.config2
in GET /config.yml2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in GET /wp-login.php2
in GET /blog/wp-login.php2
in GET /wordpress/wp-login.php2
in GET /wp/wp-login.php2
in GET /cms/wp-login.php2
in GET /site/wp-login.php2
in GET /main/wp-login.php2
in GET /new/wp-login.php2
in GET /wp-config.php.bak1
in GET /wp-config.php.old1
in GET /config.inc.php1
in GET /firebaseServiceAccountKey.json1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
10:24:14inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
10:24:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:24:14Z)2000.1
10:23:58inPOST/api/attack200125.9
10:23:58inGET/api/state200163.6
10:23:56inGET/api/monitor200163.4
10:23:56inGET/api/state200152.6
10:22:57inGET/api/monitor200127.9
10:22:57inGET/api/state200215.0
10:21:58inGET/api/monitor200292.2
10:21:57inGET/api/state200224.1
10:20:58inGET/api/monitor200122.2
10:20:58inGET/api/state200157.0
10:19:59inGET/api/monitor20099.8
10:19:59inGET/api/state20082.6
10:19:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync200175.8
10:19:14inGET/api/state200158.0
10:19:14inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
10:19:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:19:14Z)2000.2
10:18:58inGET/api/monitor20093.4
10:18:58inGET/api/state20098.3
10:18:00inGET/api/monitor200154.2
10:18:00inGET/api/state200153.0
10:17:00inGET/api/monitor200188.5
10:16:59inGET/api/state200230.2
10:16:00inGET/api/monitor200165.8
10:16:00inGET/api/state200115.0
10:15:01inGET/api/monitor200103.1
10:15:01inGET/api/state200114.8
10:14:12inPOST/api/jordan-sync200246.6
10:14:11inGET/api/state200143.3
10:14:11inPOST/api/carbon2006.2
10:14:11outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:14:11Z)2005.6
10:14:02inGET/api/monitor200207.8
10:14:02inGET/api/state200144.5
10:13:02inGET/api/monitor20098.7
10:13:02inGET/api/state200117.7
10:12:02inGET/api/monitor200315.0
10:12:02inGET/api/state200140.3
10:11:03inGET/api/monitor200152.4
10:11:03inGET/api/state20075.8
10:10:04inGET/api/monitor200147.8
10:10:04inGET/api/state200174.6
10:09:12inPOST/api/jordan-sync200133.3
10:09:12inGET/api/state200220.2
10:09:12inPOST/api/carbon2003.4
10:09:12outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:09:12Z)2003.1
10:09:03inGET/api/monitor200165.1
10:09:03inGET/api/state200120.3
10:08:04inGET/api/monitor200182.3
10:08:04inGET/api/state200120.6

Page 124 of 865 · 43230 rows · newer · older