JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 90298 GBOut 87072 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 641 in · 0 outexported 16:16:17 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14810.013685.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25088.024717.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33215.033215.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility376
in GET /api/health105
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror26
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/me2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
10:55:40inGET/api/monitor200202.5
10:55:40inGET/api/state200189.8
10:54:41inGET/api/monitor20098.9
10:54:41inGET/api/state200158.8
10:54:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200127.9
10:54:19inGET/api/state200169.4
10:54:19inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
10:54:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:54:19Z)2000.1
10:53:45inGET/api/monitor200103.7
10:53:45inGET/api/state200155.2
10:52:42inGET/api/monitor200124.9
10:52:41inGET/api/state200173.9
10:51:43inGET/api/monitor200121.0
10:51:42inGET/api/state200274.8
10:50:44inGET/api/monitor200155.2
10:50:44inGET/api/state200158.6
10:49:44inGET/api/monitor200103.6
10:49:44inGET/api/state200164.2
10:49:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200198.1
10:49:19inGET/api/state200144.0
10:49:19inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
10:49:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:49:19Z)2000.1
10:48:44inGET/api/monitor20093.3
10:48:44inGET/api/state200148.5
10:47:45inGET/api/monitor200132.7
10:47:45inGET/api/state200221.2
10:46:46inGET/api/monitor200159.7
10:46:46inGET/api/state200169.5
10:45:59inPOST/api/restore200162.0
10:45:47inGET/api/monitor20097.5
10:45:46inGET/api/state200158.5
10:44:49inGET/api/monitor200138.4
10:44:49inGET/api/state200138.7
10:44:17inPOST/api/jordan-sync200590.1
10:44:17inGET/api/state200269.7
10:44:17inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
10:44:17outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:44:17Z)2000.2
10:43:58inPOST/api/attack200380.6
10:43:58inGET/api/state200196.8
10:43:47inGET/api/monitor200202.1
10:43:47inGET/api/state200164.5
10:42:48inGET/api/monitor200157.9
10:42:47inGET/api/state200201.4
10:41:47inGET/api/monitor200175.0
10:41:47inGET/api/state200130.4
10:40:48inGET/api/monitor200154.8
10:40:48inGET/api/state200131.4
10:39:49inGET/api/monitor200101.9
10:39:49inGET/api/state200101.8
10:39:16inPOST/api/jordan-sync200175.8

Page 125 of 868 · 43373 rows · newer · older