JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 90448 GBOut 87222 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2083 in · 0 outexported 17:11:19 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14810.013835.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25088.024717.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33365.033215.0150.03.003.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1326
in GET /accessibility332
in GET /api/health110
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]57
in POST /api/agent/session44
in GET /flow/start43
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /flow/return27
in POST /api/gov/mirror14
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/gov/channel1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
11:35:21inGET/api/monitor200213.5
11:35:20inGET/api/state200180.7
11:34:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200300.6
11:34:22inGET/api/state200203.1
11:34:22inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
11:34:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 11:34:22Z)2000.2
11:34:22inGET/api/monitor200407.0
11:34:21inGET/api/state200388.7
11:33:22inGET/api/monitor200145.6
11:33:22inGET/api/state200173.1
11:32:23inGET/api/monitor200217.0
11:32:23inGET/api/state200172.6
11:31:23inGET/api/monitor200119.6
11:31:22inGET/api/state200164.7
11:30:24inGET/api/monitor200136.6
11:30:24inGET/api/state200177.0
11:29:24inGET/api/monitor200106.7
11:29:24inGET/api/state200147.6
11:29:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200500.8
11:29:22inGET/api/state200168.4
11:29:21inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
11:29:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 11:29:21Z)2000.2
11:28:24inGET/api/monitor200174.8
11:28:24inGET/api/state200214.8
11:27:26inGET/api/monitor200108.8
11:27:26inGET/api/state200127.3
11:26:26inGET/api/monitor20097.1
11:26:26inGET/api/state200136.3
11:25:59inPOST/api/restore200168.5
11:25:29inGET/api/monitor200175.8
11:25:29inGET/api/state200165.5
11:24:27inGET/api/monitor20098.4
11:24:27inGET/api/state200163.4
11:24:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200123.1
11:24:22inPOST/api/repair200177.2
11:24:22inGET/api/state200182.8
11:24:21inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
11:24:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 11:24:21Z)2000.3
11:23:59inPOST/api/attack200123.4
11:23:59inGET/api/state200118.7
11:23:28inGET/api/monitor200158.3
11:23:28inGET/api/state200156.0
11:22:29inGET/api/monitor200193.8
11:22:28inGET/api/state200182.6
11:21:29inGET/api/monitor200104.5
11:21:29inGET/api/state200188.6
11:20:30inGET/api/monitor200140.3
11:20:30inGET/api/state200211.0
11:19:31inGET/api/monitor200192.9
11:19:31inGET/api/state200157.9

Page 126 of 871 · 43542 rows · newer · older