JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 90808 GBOut 87582 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 618 in · 0 outexported 18:06:20 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14810.013835.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25088.025077.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33725.033215.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /accessibility344
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/gov/mirror30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel8
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /robots.txt2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
12:15:03inGET/api/monitor200253.9
12:15:03inGET/api/state200163.4
12:14:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200178.0
12:14:23inGET/api/state200162.9
12:14:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
12:14:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:14:23Z)2000.1
12:14:03inGET/api/monitor200100.7
12:14:03inGET/api/state200152.7
12:13:04inGET/api/monitor200111.8
12:13:04inGET/api/state200209.5
12:12:04inGET/api/monitor200115.4
12:12:04inGET/api/state200181.9
12:11:04inGET/api/monitor200186.9
12:11:04inGET/api/state200124.1
12:10:05inGET/api/monitor200213.3
12:10:04inGET/api/state200140.8
12:09:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200221.6
12:09:23inGET/api/state200180.5
12:09:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
12:09:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:09:23Z)2000.2
12:09:06inGET/api/monitor200125.6
12:09:06inGET/api/state200184.0
12:08:06inGET/api/monitor200103.1
12:08:06inGET/api/state200117.8
12:07:06inGET/api/monitor200119.1
12:07:06inGET/api/state200194.1
12:06:15inGET/api/monitor200304.3
12:06:15inGET/api/state200321.4
12:05:08inGET/api/monitor200120.1
12:05:08inGET/api/state200125.9
12:04:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200605.2
12:04:24inGET/api/state200345.8
12:04:23inPOST/api/carbon2003.8
12:04:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:04:23Z)2000.1
12:04:08inGET/api/monitor200111.9
12:04:08inGET/api/state200207.6
12:03:59inPOST/api/attack200104.0
12:03:59inGET/api/state200153.2
12:03:09inGET/api/monitor200156.4
12:03:09inGET/api/state200130.5
12:02:09inGET/api/monitor200182.6
12:02:09inGET/api/state200123.5
12:01:10inGET/api/monitor200129.2
12:01:09inGET/api/state200141.4
12:00:11inGET/api/monitor200157.6
12:00:11inGET/api/state200210.8
11:59:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200278.9
11:59:23inGET/api/state200166.1
11:59:22inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
11:59:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 11:59:22Z)2000.2

Page 127 of 875 · 43708 rows · newer · older