JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 91178 GBOut 87952 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 4849 in · 0 outexported 18:51:22 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises14810.014205.0605.012.1012.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25458.025077.0381.07.627.620.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33725.033215.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session3794
in GET /api/me450
in GET /accessibility300
in GET /api/health109
in POST /api/device/session76
in POST /api/gov/mirror48
in POST /api/device/lease27
in POST /api/gov/channel14
in GET /api/gov/channel13
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn3
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]2
in GET /api/office/files1
in GET /api/office/search1
in GET /api/office/health1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
12:41:50inGET/api/monitor200136.9
12:41:50inGET/api/state200154.7
12:40:50inGET/api/monitor200123.3
12:40:50inGET/api/state200129.1
12:39:51inGET/api/monitor200168.9
12:39:51inGET/api/state200152.5
12:39:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200245.4
12:39:24inGET/api/state200189.2
12:39:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
12:39:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:39:24Z)2000.2
12:38:51inGET/api/monitor200150.6
12:38:51inGET/api/state200134.1
12:37:52inGET/api/monitor200124.4
12:37:52inGET/api/state200215.1
12:36:52inGET/api/monitor20098.8
12:36:52inGET/api/state200130.1
12:35:53inGET/api/monitor200160.1
12:35:53inGET/api/state200190.6
12:34:56inGET/api/monitor200124.1
12:34:56inGET/api/state200156.2
12:34:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200256.8
12:34:24inGET/api/state200264.5
12:34:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
12:34:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:34:24Z)2000.1
12:33:54inGET/api/monitor200177.5
12:33:54inGET/api/state200166.8
12:32:55inGET/api/monitor200118.8
12:32:54inGET/api/state200164.6
12:31:55inGET/api/monitor200168.9
12:31:55inGET/api/state200176.1
12:30:55inGET/api/monitor200232.6
12:30:55inGET/api/state200150.0
12:29:56inGET/api/monitor20098.4
12:29:56inGET/api/state200151.7
12:29:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200285.0
12:29:24inGET/api/state200761.7
12:29:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
12:29:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:29:23Z)2000.2
12:28:57inGET/api/monitor200156.7
12:28:57inGET/api/state200162.2
12:27:57inGET/api/monitor200161.6
12:27:57inGET/api/state20091.7
12:26:57inGET/api/monitor200115.7
12:26:57inGET/api/state200179.6
12:26:01inGET/api/monitor200102.8
12:26:01inGET/api/state200164.2
12:26:00inPOST/api/restore200177.5
12:24:59inGET/api/monitor200177.9
12:24:59inGET/api/state200127.9
12:24:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200539.7

Page 128 of 877 · 43835 rows · newer · older