JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 91688 GBOut 88462 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1625 in · 0 outexported 19:41:23 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises15210.014205.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25568.025077.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33725.033725.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me975
in GET /accessibility376
in GET /api/health110
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/gov/mirror32
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:14:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:14:26Z)2000.2
13:13:37inGET/api/monitor200105.5
13:13:37inGET/api/state200198.8
13:12:37inGET/api/monitor200136.2
13:12:37inGET/api/state20099.3
13:11:38inGET/api/monitor200135.1
13:11:37inGET/api/state200174.0
13:10:38inGET/api/monitor200106.6
13:10:38inGET/api/state200159.0
13:09:39inGET/api/monitor20096.0
13:09:39inGET/api/state20097.6
13:09:26inPOST/api/jordan-sync200242.7
13:09:26inGET/api/state200148.2
13:09:26inPOST/api/carbon20010.1
13:09:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:09:26Z)2004.6
13:08:39inGET/api/monitor200109.3
13:08:39inGET/api/state200200.9
13:07:39inGET/api/monitor200102.2
13:07:39inGET/api/state200220.3
13:06:40inGET/api/monitor200132.4
13:06:40inGET/api/state200229.0
13:06:01inPOST/api/restore200222.4
13:05:40inGET/api/monitor200141.5
13:05:40inGET/api/state200266.6
13:04:40inGET/api/monitor20095.6
13:04:40inGET/api/state200150.4
13:04:26inPOST/api/jordan-sync200128.7
13:04:25inGET/api/state200318.3
13:04:25inPOST/api/carbon20012.3
13:04:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:04:25Z)20012.0
13:04:00inPOST/api/attack200196.3
13:04:00inGET/api/state200208.5
13:03:41inGET/api/monitor200111.8
13:03:41inGET/api/state200135.5
13:02:42inGET/api/monitor200185.1
13:02:42inGET/api/state200160.2
13:01:42inGET/api/monitor200107.0
13:01:42inGET/api/state200106.1
13:00:43inGET/api/monitor200104.1
13:00:43inGET/api/state200118.3
12:59:43inGET/api/monitor200189.1
12:59:43inGET/api/state200166.4
12:59:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200169.9
12:59:25inGET/api/state200237.0
12:59:25inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
12:59:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:59:25Z)2001.8
12:58:44inGET/api/monitor200171.5
12:58:43inGET/api/state200152.0
12:57:44inGET/api/monitor200122.1
12:57:44inGET/api/state200237.7

Page 129 of 880 · 43980 rows · newer · older