JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 91938 GBOut 88712 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1412 in · 0 outexported 20:26:25 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises15210.014455.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25568.025077.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud33975.033725.0250.05.005.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me405
in GET /accessibility367
in GET /api/health172
in GET /api/session166
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]44
in GET /flow/start43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return37
in POST /api/device/lease30
in POST /api/gov/mirror7
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:44:23inGET/api/monitor20096.8
13:44:23inGET/api/state200160.1
13:44:00inPOST/api/attack200137.2
13:44:00inGET/api/state200167.1
13:43:23inGET/api/monitor200101.9
13:43:23inGET/api/state200216.4
13:42:24inGET/api/monitor20099.1
13:42:24inGET/api/state200155.8
13:41:25inGET/api/monitor200161.1
13:41:25inGET/api/state200157.5
13:40:25inGET/api/monitor200114.4
13:40:25inGET/api/state200203.7
13:39:27inPOST/api/jordan-sync200294.9
13:39:27inGET/api/state200243.0
13:39:26inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
13:39:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:39:26Z)2000.1
13:39:25inGET/api/monitor200107.2
13:39:25inGET/api/state200169.0
13:38:25inGET/api/monitor200161.1
13:38:25inGET/api/state200156.1
13:37:25inGET/api/monitor200103.6
13:37:25inGET/api/state200102.7
13:36:25inGET/api/monitor200116.9
13:36:25inGET/api/state200146.2
13:35:26inGET/api/monitor200155.7
13:35:26inGET/api/state200144.7
13:34:27inGET/api/monitor200188.7
13:34:27inGET/api/state200205.9
13:34:27inPOST/api/jordan-sync200155.4
13:34:26inGET/api/state200482.2
13:34:26inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
13:34:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:34:26Z)2000.1
13:33:28inGET/api/monitor200104.8
13:33:27inGET/api/state200110.5
13:32:33inGET/api/monitor200195.0
13:32:33inGET/api/state200173.1
13:31:29inGET/api/monitor200101.3
13:31:29inGET/api/state200197.5
13:30:30inGET/api/monitor200181.2
13:30:29inGET/api/state200186.6
13:29:32inGET/api/monitor200206.7
13:29:31inGET/api/state200143.6
13:29:27inPOST/api/jordan-sync200312.4
13:29:26inGET/api/state200224.8
13:29:26inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
13:29:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:29:26Z)2000.2
13:28:31inGET/api/monitor200159.2
13:28:30inGET/api/state200201.4
13:27:31inGET/api/monitor200124.5
13:27:31inGET/api/state200180.5

Page 130 of 883 · 44119 rows · newer · older