JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 92418 GBOut 89192 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2185 in · 0 outexported 21:11:25 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises15210.014455.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25568.025557.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud34455.033725.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1317
in GET /accessibility352
in GET /api/health173
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return40
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in POST /4
in GET /api/door/help3

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:14:27inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
14:14:27outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:14:27Z)2000.1
14:14:10inGET/api/monitor20099.6
14:14:10inGET/api/state200168.1
14:13:11inGET/api/monitor200156.3
14:13:11inGET/api/state200162.1
14:12:11inGET/api/monitor200135.8
14:12:11inGET/api/state200207.6
14:11:11inGET/api/monitor200189.0
14:11:11inGET/api/state200157.2
14:10:12inGET/api/monitor200166.1
14:10:12inGET/api/state200160.4
14:09:28inPOST/api/jordan-sync200318.4
14:09:27inGET/api/state200194.5
14:09:27inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
14:09:27outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:09:27Z)2000.4
14:09:12inGET/api/monitor200132.9
14:09:12inGET/api/state200201.5
14:08:13inGET/api/monitor200107.3
14:08:12inGET/api/state20085.9
14:07:14inGET/api/monitor200120.0
14:07:14inGET/api/state200223.0
14:06:14inGET/api/monitor200101.9
14:06:14inGET/api/state200134.3
14:06:01inPOST/api/restore200231.5
14:05:14inGET/api/monitor200129.9
14:05:14inGET/api/state200158.3
14:04:27inPOST/api/jordan-sync200161.4
14:04:27inGET/api/state200335.4
14:04:27inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
14:04:27outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:04:27Z)2000.1
14:04:15inGET/api/monitor200105.2
14:04:15inGET/api/state200188.6
14:04:00inPOST/api/attack200158.5
14:04:00inGET/api/state200100.8
14:03:15inGET/api/monitor200110.0
14:03:14inGET/api/state200126.8
14:02:15inGET/api/monitor200149.7
14:02:15inGET/api/state200234.8
14:01:16inGET/api/monitor200267.5
14:01:15inGET/api/state200135.2
14:00:16inGET/api/monitor200174.4
14:00:16inGET/api/state200136.4
13:59:27inPOST/api/jordan-sync200141.2
13:59:27inGET/api/state200294.0
13:59:27inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
13:59:27outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:59:27Z)2000.1
13:59:17inGET/api/monitor200112.1
13:59:17inGET/api/state200155.1
13:58:17inGET/api/monitor20099.5

Page 131 of 886 · 44258 rows · newer · older