JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 92568 GBOut 89342 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2093 in · 0 outexported 22:11:26 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises15210.014605.0605.012.1012.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25718.025557.0161.03.223.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud34455.033725.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1215
in GET /accessibility351
in GET /api/health176
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return37
in GET /api/me31
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/atban12
in POST /api/gov/resume7
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in GET /api/door/help4
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /api/gov/whoami1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:58:47inGET/api/state200169.2
14:57:48inGET/api/monitor200149.5
14:57:48inGET/api/state200123.2
14:56:49inGET/api/monitor200111.3
14:56:49inGET/api/state200104.1
14:55:48inGET/api/monitor200160.5
14:55:48inGET/api/state200167.1
14:54:50inGET/api/monitor200113.1
14:54:50inGET/api/state200157.9
14:54:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync200119.2
14:54:29inGET/api/state200206.9
14:54:29inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
14:54:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:54:29Z)2000.2
14:53:49inGET/api/monitor200105.0
14:53:49inGET/api/state200246.4
14:52:51inGET/api/monitor200153.8
14:52:51inGET/api/state200174.2
14:51:51inGET/api/monitor200139.7
14:51:51inGET/api/state200104.7
14:50:51inGET/api/monitor200173.4
14:50:51inGET/api/state200148.8
14:49:52inGET/api/monitor200110.4
14:49:52inGET/api/state200213.5
14:49:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync200549.8
14:49:29inGET/api/state200194.4
14:49:29inPOST/api/carbon20028.9
14:49:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:49:29Z)2000.2
14:48:52inGET/api/monitor200191.0
14:48:52inGET/api/state200174.6
14:47:53inGET/api/monitor200157.9
14:47:53inGET/api/state200100.7
14:46:54inGET/api/monitor200175.0
14:46:54inGET/api/state200219.3
14:46:01inPOST/api/restore200180.9
14:45:54inGET/api/monitor200116.3
14:45:54inGET/api/state200149.0
14:44:54inGET/api/monitor200212.1
14:44:54inGET/api/state20084.5
14:44:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync200180.0
14:44:29inPOST/api/repair200175.9
14:44:29inGET/api/state200148.5
14:44:29inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
14:44:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:44:29Z)2000.2
14:44:01inPOST/api/attack200157.4
14:44:01inGET/api/state200128.1
14:43:55inGET/api/monitor200133.9
14:43:55inGET/api/state200153.5
14:42:56inGET/api/monitor200109.8
14:42:56inGET/api/state200116.4
14:41:55inGET/api/monitor200135.4

Page 132 of 889 · 44438 rows · newer · older