JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 93298 GBOut 90072 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2541 in · 0 outexported 23:11:28 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises15830.014605.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25828.025557.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud34455.034455.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1674
in GET /accessibility313
in GET /api/health173
in POST /api/device/session83
in GET /flow/start58
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]53
in POST /api/agent/session46
in GET /flow/return43
in GET /api/me32
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/door/continue2
in GET /api/gov/whoami2
in GET /api/join/organisation/status2
in GET /api/chats1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in HEAD /flow/authorize/[id]1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:39:31inGET/api/state200248.6
15:39:31inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
15:39:31outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:39:31Z)2000.1
15:39:27inGET/api/monitor200185.9
15:39:27inGET/api/state200312.3
15:38:28inGET/api/monitor200164.5
15:38:28inGET/api/state200148.9
15:37:28inGET/api/monitor200158.1
15:37:28inGET/api/state200227.2
15:36:29inGET/api/monitor200122.0
15:36:29inGET/api/state200230.5
15:35:29inGET/api/monitor200122.4
15:35:29inGET/api/state200164.3
15:34:31inPOST/api/jordan-sync200241.5
15:34:31inGET/api/state200188.6
15:34:30inPOST/api/carbon2003.6
15:34:30outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:34:30Z)2000.2
15:34:30inGET/api/monitor200166.4
15:34:30inGET/api/state200180.5
15:33:30inGET/api/monitor200198.3
15:33:30inGET/api/state200231.1
15:32:30inGET/api/monitor200194.4
15:32:30inGET/api/state200173.1
15:31:31inGET/api/monitor200131.3
15:31:31inGET/api/state200256.3
15:30:31inGET/api/monitor200122.9
15:30:31inGET/api/state200128.1
15:29:32inGET/api/monitor200165.1
15:29:31inGET/api/state200162.1
15:29:31inPOST/api/jordan-sync200163.2
15:29:30inGET/api/state200209.2
15:29:30inPOST/api/carbon2006.5
15:29:30outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:29:30Z)2000.2
15:28:32inGET/api/monitor200143.4
15:28:32inGET/api/state200176.3
15:27:33inGET/api/monitor200163.4
15:27:32inGET/api/state200142.2
15:26:33inGET/api/monitor200119.8
15:26:33inGET/api/state200143.4
15:25:34inGET/api/monitor200166.8
15:25:34inGET/api/state200171.9
15:24:34inGET/api/monitor200106.5
15:24:34inGET/api/state200163.0
15:24:31inPOST/api/jordan-sync200228.7
15:24:31inGET/api/state200133.8
15:24:31inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
15:24:31outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:24:31Z)2000.1
15:24:01inPOST/api/attack200171.6
15:24:01inGET/api/state200149.6
15:23:35inGET/api/monitor200109.4

Page 133 of 893 · 44612 rows · newer · older