JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 93668 GBOut 90442 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1654 in · 0 outexported 00:01:31 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises15830.014975.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25828.025557.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud34825.034455.0370.07.407.400.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1001
in GET /accessibility308
in GET /api/health171
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /robots.txt1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:14:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:14:32Z)2000.4
16:14:09inGET/api/monitor200109.0
16:14:09inGET/api/state200155.3
16:13:10inGET/api/monitor200163.2
16:13:09inGET/api/state200112.8
16:12:10inGET/api/monitor200288.3
16:12:09inGET/api/state200169.8
16:11:09inGET/api/monitor200153.3
16:11:09inGET/api/state200183.0
16:10:10inGET/api/monitor200154.0
16:10:10inGET/api/state200204.1
16:09:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync200228.9
16:09:32inGET/api/state200420.4
16:09:32inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
16:09:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:09:32Z)2000.1
16:09:11inGET/api/monitor200146.9
16:09:11inGET/api/state200127.0
16:08:11inGET/api/monitor200119.7
16:08:11inGET/api/state200158.2
16:07:11inGET/api/monitor200225.8
16:07:11inGET/api/state200165.4
16:06:12inGET/api/monitor200126.9
16:06:12inGET/api/state200310.6
16:06:03inPOST/api/restore200163.4
16:05:13inGET/api/monitor200129.5
16:05:13inGET/api/state200177.6
16:04:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync200493.6
16:04:33inGET/api/state200251.1
16:04:33inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
16:04:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:04:33Z)2000.2
16:04:14inGET/api/monitor200111.9
16:04:14inGET/api/state200214.4
16:04:02inPOST/api/attack200767.2
16:04:01inGET/api/state200125.0
16:03:14inGET/api/monitor200102.8
16:03:14inGET/api/state200218.9
16:02:14inGET/api/monitor200123.4
16:02:14inGET/api/state200125.7
16:01:15inGET/api/monitor200121.5
16:01:15inGET/api/state200133.9
16:00:16inGET/api/monitor200158.9
16:00:16inGET/api/state200158.3
15:59:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync200303.3
15:59:32inGET/api/state200963.8
15:59:31inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
15:59:31outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:59:31Z)2000.1
15:59:17inGET/api/monitor200114.3
15:59:17inGET/api/state200198.9
15:58:17inGET/api/monitor200113.3
15:58:17inGET/api/state200166.0

Page 134 of 896 · 44764 rows · newer · older