JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 93928 GBOut 90702 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1383 in · 0 outexported 01:01:32 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises15830.014975.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud25828.025817.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud35085.034455.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session864
in GET /api/health169
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start44
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]44
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return40
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/gov/mirror11
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:54:52inGET/api/state200132.1
16:54:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync200260.3
16:54:39inGET/api/state200481.4
16:54:38inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
16:54:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:54:38Z)2000.1
16:53:52inGET/api/monitor200172.6
16:53:52inGET/api/state200135.5
16:52:53inGET/api/monitor200175.4
16:52:52inGET/api/state200140.5
16:51:53inGET/api/monitor200168.0
16:51:53inGET/api/state200194.4
16:50:53inGET/api/monitor200122.7
16:50:53inGET/api/state200125.7
16:49:53inGET/api/monitor200130.4
16:49:52inGET/api/state200161.2
16:49:38inPOST/api/jordan-sync200676.1
16:49:37inGET/api/state200412.2
16:49:37inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
16:49:37outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:49:37Z)2000.1
16:48:54inGET/api/monitor200108.4
16:48:54inGET/api/state200106.6
16:47:55inGET/api/monitor200186.3
16:47:54inGET/api/state200195.6
16:46:55inGET/api/monitor200160.9
16:46:55inGET/api/state200165.5
16:45:55inGET/api/monitor200178.0
16:45:55inGET/api/state200242.9
16:44:56inGET/api/monitor200114.8
16:44:55inGET/api/state200215.3
16:44:36inPOST/api/jordan-sync200218.7
16:44:36inGET/api/state200195.6
16:44:35inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
16:44:35outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:44:35Z)2000.2
16:44:02inPOST/api/attack200163.1
16:44:02inGET/api/state200174.5
16:43:56inGET/api/monitor200110.7
16:43:56inGET/api/state200182.2
16:42:56inGET/api/monitor200125.1
16:42:56inGET/api/state20082.5
16:41:57inGET/api/monitor200204.7
16:41:57inGET/api/state200178.8
16:40:57inGET/api/monitor200129.4
16:40:56inGET/api/state200168.4
16:39:57inGET/api/monitor200100.6
16:39:57inGET/api/state200141.8
16:39:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync200281.4
16:39:34inGET/api/state200360.0
16:39:33inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
16:39:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:39:33Z)2000.1
16:38:58inGET/api/monitor200234.9

Page 135 of 899 · 44935 rows · newer · older