JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 94808 GBOut 91582 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 360 in · 0 outexported 01:51:34 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16350.015225.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26188.025817.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud35085.035085.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/health171
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror25
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /flow/start4
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /api/door/help3

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
17:29:45inGET/api/state200143.0
17:29:45inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
17:29:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:29:45Z)2000.1
17:29:36inGET/api/monitor200172.3
17:29:36inGET/api/state200150.7
17:28:36inGET/api/monitor200191.4
17:28:36inGET/api/state200175.0
17:27:37inGET/api/monitor200135.8
17:27:36inGET/api/state200138.9
17:26:37inGET/api/monitor200163.6
17:26:37inGET/api/state200168.9
17:26:03inPOST/api/restore200186.2
17:25:38inGET/api/monitor200174.9
17:25:38inGET/api/state200212.4
17:24:45inPOST/api/jordan-sync200402.6
17:24:45inGET/api/state200248.7
17:24:45inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
17:24:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:24:45Z)2000.2
17:24:38inGET/api/monitor200200.0
17:24:38inGET/api/state200186.6
17:24:02inPOST/api/attack200118.0
17:24:02inGET/api/state200141.8
17:23:39inGET/api/monitor200192.4
17:23:39inGET/api/state200199.8
17:22:40inGET/api/monitor200104.7
17:22:40inGET/api/state200121.2
17:21:40inGET/api/monitor200178.7
17:21:40inGET/api/state200178.8
17:20:40inGET/api/monitor200144.7
17:20:40inGET/api/state200137.7
17:19:46inPOST/api/jordan-sync200371.3
17:19:45inGET/api/state200301.6
17:19:45inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
17:19:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:19:45Z)2000.2
17:19:41inGET/api/monitor200124.2
17:19:41inGET/api/state200129.6
17:18:41inGET/api/monitor200118.1
17:18:40inGET/api/state200173.8
17:17:41inGET/api/monitor200245.3
17:17:40inGET/api/state200367.3
17:16:42inGET/api/monitor200172.9
17:16:42inGET/api/state200111.9
17:15:42inGET/api/monitor200180.0
17:15:42inGET/api/state200183.6
17:14:45inPOST/api/jordan-sync200110.2
17:14:45inGET/api/state200390.5
17:14:45inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
17:14:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:14:45Z)2000.1
17:14:42inGET/api/monitor200115.9
17:14:42inGET/api/state200123.7

Page 136 of 902 · 45088 rows · newer · older