JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 94808 GBOut 91582 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 3123 in · 0 outexported 02:21:35 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16350.015225.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26188.025817.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud35085.035085.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1446
in GET /api/me1169
in GET /api/health169
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start52
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]51
in POST /api/agent/session43
in GET /flow/return42
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/gov/atban7
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
in POST /api/gov/mirror1
in GET /api/chats1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
17:44:48inPOST/api/jordan-sync200203.5
17:44:48inGET/api/state200213.0
17:44:48inPOST/api/carbon20018.0
17:44:48outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:44:48Z)20017.4
17:44:29inGET/api/monitor200159.0
17:44:29inGET/api/state200117.4
17:44:03inPOST/api/attack200491.0
17:44:03inGET/api/state200184.2
17:43:30inGET/api/monitor200122.4
17:43:30inGET/api/state200124.2
17:42:31inGET/api/monitor200191.4
17:42:30inGET/api/state200124.2
17:41:31inGET/api/monitor200216.9
17:41:31inGET/api/state200311.5
17:40:32inGET/api/monitor200107.5
17:40:32inGET/api/state200143.0
17:39:48inPOST/api/jordan-sync200136.6
17:39:48inGET/api/state200257.8
17:39:47inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
17:39:47outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:39:47Z)2000.1
17:39:32inGET/api/monitor200117.5
17:39:32inGET/api/state200151.5
17:38:32inGET/api/monitor200112.4
17:38:32inGET/api/state20084.6
17:37:32inGET/api/monitor200193.2
17:37:32inGET/api/state200153.5
17:36:33inGET/api/monitor200104.4
17:36:33inGET/api/state200159.8
17:35:33inGET/api/monitor200180.9
17:35:33inGET/api/state200130.5
17:34:47inPOST/api/jordan-sync200307.0
17:34:46inGET/api/state200132.1
17:34:46inPOST/api/carbon20018.0
17:34:46outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:34:46Z)2000.2
17:34:34inGET/api/monitor200190.8
17:34:33inGET/api/state200187.8
17:33:34inGET/api/monitor200138.0
17:33:34inGET/api/state200170.8
17:32:35inGET/api/monitor200173.6
17:32:34inGET/api/state200213.9
17:31:35inGET/api/monitor200143.4
17:31:35inGET/api/state200168.2
17:30:36inGET/api/monitor200165.4
17:30:36inGET/api/state200164.6
17:29:46inPOST/api/jordan-sync200388.4
17:29:45inGET/api/state200143.0
17:29:45inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
17:29:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:29:45Z)2000.1
17:29:36inGET/api/monitor200172.3
17:29:36inGET/api/state200150.7

Page 137 of 904 · 45183 rows · newer · older