JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 94958 GBOut 91732 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2951 in · 0 outexported 03:11:41 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16350.015375.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26188.025817.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud35235.035085.0150.03.003.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1220
in GET /api/me1143
in GET /api/health171
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]50
in GET /flow/start48
in POST /api/agent/session39
in GET /flow/return34
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /16
in POST /index.php12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v19
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in POST /blog/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /wordpress/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /wp/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /cms/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /site/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /main/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /new/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /wp-json/Batch/v14
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit3
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/3
in POST /wp-json/batch%2fv13
in GET /wp/v2/posts/:id3
in POST /api/gov/mirror1
in GET /wp-login.php1
in GET /feed/1
in GET /readme.html1
in GET /wp-json/wp/v2/posts1
in GET /livewire/update1
in GET /login/livewire/update1
in GET /admin/login/livewire/update1
in GET /register/livewire/update1
in GET /auth/login1
in GET /auth/register1
in GET /wp/v2/pages1
in GET /wp/v2/media1
in GET /wp/v2/categories1
in GET /wp/v2/tags1
in GET /wp/v2/posts/999991
in GET /wp/v2/users1
in GET /wp/v2/widgets1
in GET /wp/v2/comments1
in GET /wp/v2/blocks1
in GET /wp/v2/templates1
in GET /wp/v2/template-parts1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
18:18:11inGET/api/state200233.2
18:17:12inGET/api/monitor200148.7
18:17:12inGET/api/state200121.7
18:16:13inGET/api/monitor200202.9
18:16:13inGET/api/state200268.9
18:15:14inGET/api/monitor200147.6
18:15:14inGET/api/state200213.8
18:14:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync200150.7
18:14:49inGET/api/state200403.9
18:14:49inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
18:14:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:14:49Z)2000.2
18:14:15inGET/api/monitor200181.1
18:14:15inGET/api/state200263.9
18:13:16inGET/api/monitor200125.9
18:13:15inGET/api/state200136.9
18:12:16inGET/api/monitor200123.5
18:12:16inGET/api/state200147.5
18:11:16inGET/api/monitor200140.4
18:11:16inGET/api/state200153.9
18:10:16inGET/api/monitor200132.0
18:10:16inGET/api/state200233.4
18:09:50inPOST/api/jordan-sync200208.7
18:09:49inGET/api/state200280.3
18:09:49inPOST/api/carbon2001.8
18:09:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:09:49Z)2001.4
18:09:16inGET/api/monitor200158.2
18:09:16inGET/api/state200175.7
18:08:17inGET/api/monitor200107.5
18:08:17inGET/api/state200116.1
18:07:17inGET/api/monitor200112.5
18:07:17inGET/api/state200411.7
18:06:18inGET/api/monitor200130.6
18:06:18inGET/api/state200304.4
18:06:04inPOST/api/restore200235.3
18:05:18inGET/api/monitor200145.4
18:05:18inGET/api/state200284.4
18:04:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync200209.6
18:04:48inPOST/api/repair200350.1
18:04:48inGET/api/state200356.6
18:04:48inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
18:04:48outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:04:48Z)2000.1
18:04:18inGET/api/monitor200161.3
18:04:18inGET/api/state200146.1
18:04:03inPOST/api/attack200189.1
18:04:03inGET/api/state200222.2
18:03:19inGET/api/monitor200150.2
18:03:19inGET/api/state200209.4
18:02:20inGET/api/monitor200113.8
18:02:20inGET/api/state200210.9
18:01:20inGET/api/monitor200148.8

Page 138 of 907 · 45329 rows · newer · older