JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 95318 GBOut 92092 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1691 in · 0 outexported 04:11:43 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16350.015375.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26188.026177.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud35595.035085.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1332
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /flow/start10
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]10
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/door/help3

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
18:32:38inGET/zend/.env4042.1
18:32:38inGET/cakephp/.env4042.8
18:32:38inGET/codeigniter/.env4040.7
18:32:38inGET/prestashop/.env4046.0
18:32:38inGET/shopify/.env4042.4
18:32:38inGET/magento/.env4040.2
18:32:38inGET/joomla/.env4040.3
18:32:38inGET/drupal/.env4040.7
18:32:38inGET/cms/.env4040.2
18:32:38inGET/wp/.env4040.4
18:32:38inGET/wordpress/.env4041.1
18:32:37inGET/symfony/.env4040.3
18:32:37inGET/laravel/.env4040.8
18:32:37inGET/opt/.env4042.1
18:32:37inGET/staging/.env4045.7
18:32:37inGET/dev/.env4043.4
18:32:37inGET/prod/.env4040.2
18:32:37inGET/live/.env4040.2
18:32:37inGET/html/.env4047.6
18:32:37inGET/www/.env4040.8
18:32:37inGET/htdocs/.env4040.2
18:32:37inGET/public_html/.env4040.8
18:32:36inGET/dist/.env4040.9
18:32:36inGET/build/.env4040.9
18:32:36inGET/deploy/.env4041.2
18:32:36inGET/shared/.env4041.3
18:32:36inGET/releases/.env4042.8
18:32:36inGET/release/.env4040.2
18:32:36inGET/current/.env4041.4
18:32:36inGET/var/www/html/.env4044.6
18:32:36inGET/var/www/.env4040.3
18:32:36inGET/storage/.env4042.8
18:32:35inGET/database/.env4041.9
18:32:35inGET/bootstrap/.env4041.1
18:32:35inGET/application/.env4040.2
18:32:35inGET/private/.env4042.7
18:32:35inGET/config/.env4042.2
18:32:35inGET/core/app/.env4047.4
18:32:35inGET/core/.env4043.3
18:32:35inGET/src/.env4041.5
18:32:35inGET/frontend/.env4042.5
18:32:35inGET/server/.env4040.6
18:32:35inGET/backend/.env4041.2
18:32:34inGET/admin/.env4040.9
18:32:34inGET/public/.env4040.2
18:32:34inGET/site/.env4041.4
18:32:34inGET/web/.env4042.0
18:32:34inGET/api/.env4040.3
18:32:34inGET/apps/.env4040.9
18:32:34inGET/app/.env4047.5

Page 139 of 911 · 45509 rows · newer · older