JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 96198 GBOut 92972 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1723 in · 0 outexported 05:11:44 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16750.015745.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26668.026177.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud35595.035595.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1206
in GET /api/health169
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start49
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]49
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return38
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease30
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
18:32:50inGET/phpinfo4040.3
18:32:49inGET/test.php4040.2
18:32:49inGET/pinfo.php4040.5
18:32:49inGET/pi.php4041.3
18:32:49inGET/i.php4048.6
18:32:49inGET/php.php4044.9
18:32:49inGET/info.php4042.9
18:32:49inGET/phpinfo.php4040.2
18:32:49inGET/config/app/.env4040.7
18:32:49inGET/production/.env4040.5
18:32:49inGET/development/.env4043.0
18:32:49inGET/stage/.env4040.9
18:32:49inGET/uat/.env4041.7
18:32:48inGET/beta/.env4042.9
18:32:48inGET/preview/.env4040.3
18:32:48inGET/qa/.env4040.7
18:32:48inGET/test/.env4040.5
18:32:48inGET/job/.env4040.5
18:32:48inGET/worker/.env4040.4
18:32:48inGET/queue/.env4040.2
18:32:48inGET/kafka/.env4040.7
18:32:48inGET/rabbitmq/.env4040.3
18:32:48inGET/elasticsearch/.env4040.4
18:32:48inGET/redis/.env4040.2
18:32:48inGET/mongodb/.env4041.2
18:32:48inGET/postgres/.env4040.7
18:32:47inGET/mysql/.env4040.3
18:32:47inGET/buildkite/.env4040.5
18:32:47inGET/travis/.env4040.2
18:32:47inGET/circleci/.env4040.1
18:32:47inGET/actions/.env4040.4
18:32:47inGET/github/.env4040.4
18:32:47inGET/gitlab/.env4040.4
18:32:47inGET/jenkins/.env4040.4
18:32:47inGET/cd/.env4042.1
18:32:47inGET/ci/.env4040.3
18:32:47inGET/.git/.env4040.5
18:32:47inGET/ansible/.env4041.2
18:32:46inGET/terraform/.env4040.3
18:32:46inGET/kubernetes/.env4041.4
18:32:46inGET/k8s/.env4043.4
18:32:46inGET/docker/.env4041.0
18:32:46inGET/infrastructure/.env4040.4
18:32:46inGET/cloud/.env4041.4
18:32:46inGET/gcp/.env4041.3
18:32:46inGET/azure/.env4040.4
18:32:46inGET/aws/.env4040.5
18:32:46inGET/bulk/.env4042.3
18:32:46inGET/transactional/.env4044.6
18:32:46inGET/brevo/.env4041.8

Page 140 of 914 · 45692 rows · newer · older