JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 96198 GBOut 92972 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1216 in · 0 outexported 06:06:46 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16750.015745.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26668.026177.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud35595.035595.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session708
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start49
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]47
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return31
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/mirror5
in GET /api/gov/atban3
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn3
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
18:50:57inGET/api/state200127.3
18:49:58inGET/api/monitor200125.5
18:49:58inGET/api/state200362.8
18:49:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200188.1
18:49:50inGET/api/state200267.0
18:49:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
18:49:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:49:50Z)2000.1
18:48:59inGET/api/monitor200186.5
18:48:59inGET/api/state200207.3
18:47:59inGET/api/monitor200195.0
18:47:59inGET/api/state200170.2
18:47:00inGET/api/monitor200179.6
18:46:59inGET/api/state200122.8
18:46:00inGET/api/monitor200144.8
18:45:59inGET/api/state200396.0
18:44:59inGET/api/monitor200120.1
18:44:59inGET/api/state200100.4
18:44:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200361.5
18:44:50inGET/api/state200564.1
18:44:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
18:44:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:44:50Z)2000.1
18:44:03inPOST/api/attack200169.2
18:44:03inGET/api/state200153.4
18:44:00inGET/api/monitor200115.4
18:44:00inGET/api/state200124.0
18:43:01inGET/api/monitor200163.1
18:43:01inGET/api/state200156.4
18:42:01inGET/api/monitor200156.0
18:42:01inGET/api/state200169.6
18:41:01inGET/api/monitor200127.5
18:41:01inGET/api/state200121.0
18:40:01inGET/api/monitor200116.4
18:40:01inGET/api/state200181.0
18:39:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200495.1
18:39:50inGET/api/state200215.9
18:39:50inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
18:39:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:39:50Z)2000.1
18:39:02inGET/api/monitor200143.1
18:39:01inGET/api/state200159.1
18:38:03inGET/api/monitor200168.4
18:38:02inGET/api/state200159.5
18:37:04inGET/api/monitor200169.2
18:37:04inGET/api/state200142.4
18:36:04inGET/api/monitor200104.7
18:36:04inGET/api/state200193.8
18:35:04inGET/api/monitor200148.7
18:35:04inGET/api/state200329.5
18:34:50inPOST/api/jordan-sync200148.2
18:34:50inGET/api/state200151.7
18:34:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.3

Page 141 of 918 · 45854 rows · newer · older