JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 96928 GBOut 93702 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 845 in · 0 outexported 07:06:49 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16750.015995.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26668.026657.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud36325.035595.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/health169
in GET /accessibility168
in GET /api/session164
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /flow/start49
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]49
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return39
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/mirror6
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/channel1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
19:34:37inGET/api/monitor200212.4
19:34:37inGET/api/state200261.8
19:33:37inGET/api/monitor200107.8
19:33:37inGET/api/state200132.8
19:32:39inGET/200152.9
19:32:37inGET/api/monitor200149.1
19:32:37inGET/api/state200341.4
19:32:09inGET/200192.3
19:31:38inGET/api/monitor200136.0
19:31:38inGET/api/state200364.2
19:30:38inGET/api/monitor200116.1
19:30:38inGET/api/state200139.0
19:29:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200167.6
19:29:51inGET/api/state200123.9
19:29:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
19:29:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:29:50Z)2000.1
19:29:39inGET/api/monitor200167.8
19:29:39inGET/api/state200128.5
19:28:41inGET/api/monitor200189.6
19:28:41inGET/api/state200174.3
19:27:39inGET/api/monitor200112.9
19:27:39inGET/api/state200148.1
19:26:40inGET/api/monitor200112.7
19:26:40inGET/api/state20094.7
19:26:04inPOST/api/restore200145.3
19:25:41inGET/api/monitor200126.2
19:25:41inGET/api/state200160.1
19:24:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200243.4
19:24:51inGET/api/state200149.5
19:24:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
19:24:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:24:50Z)2000.3
19:24:42inGET/api/monitor200107.4
19:24:42inGET/api/state200173.2
19:24:03inPOST/api/attack200125.8
19:24:03inGET/api/state200141.9
19:23:42inGET/api/monitor200140.3
19:23:42inGET/api/state200143.5
19:22:42inGET/api/monitor200115.5
19:22:42inGET/api/state200148.8
19:21:54inGET/api/monitor200158.6
19:21:54inGET/api/state200134.4
19:20:44inGET/api/monitor200175.2
19:20:44inGET/api/state200128.6
19:19:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync200255.7
19:19:51inGET/api/state200195.9
19:19:51inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
19:19:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:19:51Z)2000.2
19:19:44inGET/api/monitor200167.6
19:19:44inGET/api/state200211.0
19:18:45inGET/api/monitor200146.6

Page 142 of 921 · 46033 rows · newer · older