JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 96928 GBOut 93702 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2164 in · 0 outexported 08:01:51 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises16750.015995.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26668.026657.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud36325.035595.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1224
in GET /accessibility341
in GET /api/health174
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return38
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /index.php13
in POST /12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v17
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in POST /blog/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /wordpress/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /wp/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /cms/wp-json/batch/v14
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /site/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /main/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /new/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /wp-json/Batch/v13
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/3
in GET /wp/v2/posts/:id3
in GET /index.php3
in POST /api/gov/mirror2
in POST /wp-json/batch%2fv12
in POST /index.php/batch/v12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/..;/batch/v12
in GET /wp/v2/users2
in GET /feed/1
in GET /readme.html1
in GET /wp-json/wp/v2/posts1
in GET /wp/v2/pages1
in GET /wp/v2/media1
in GET /wp/v2/categories1
in GET /wp/v2/tags1
in GET /wp/v2/posts/999991
in GET /wp/v2/widgets1
in GET /wp/v2/comments1
in GET /wp/v2/blocks1
in GET /wp/v2/templates1
in GET /wp/v2/template-parts1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
20:10:21inGET/api/state200172.3
20:09:52inPOST/api/jordan-sync200230.1
20:09:52inGET/api/state200170.9
20:09:52inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
20:09:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:09:52Z)2000.2
20:09:22inGET/api/monitor200138.2
20:09:22inGET/api/state200187.9
20:08:22inGET/api/monitor200174.7
20:08:22inGET/api/state200158.0
20:07:23inGET/api/monitor200133.6
20:07:23inGET/api/state20098.6
20:06:24inGET/api/monitor200317.0
20:06:23inGET/api/state200496.1
20:05:23inGET/api/monitor200161.9
20:05:23inGET/api/state200143.4
20:04:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync200569.5
20:04:52inGET/api/state200213.5
20:04:52inPOST/api/carbon2005.8
20:04:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:04:52Z)2000.1
20:04:24inGET/api/monitor200193.2
20:04:24inGET/api/state200341.3
20:04:03inPOST/api/attack200224.9
20:04:03inGET/api/state200135.8
20:03:26inGET/api/monitor200153.2
20:03:25inGET/api/state200447.9
20:02:26inGET/api/monitor200401.0
20:02:25inGET/api/state200213.2
20:01:25inGET/api/monitor20080.3
20:01:25inGET/api/state200145.2
20:00:26inGET/api/monitor200292.9
20:00:26inGET/api/state200430.6
19:59:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync200325.0
19:59:52inGET/api/state200268.5
19:59:52inPOST/api/carbon2001.6
19:59:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:59:52Z)2001.3
19:59:27inGET/api/monitor200656.4
19:59:26inGET/api/state200478.3
19:58:28inGET/api/monitor200661.1
19:58:27inGET/api/state200290.8
19:57:27inGET/api/monitor200155.1
19:57:27inGET/api/state200201.5
19:56:27inGET/api/monitor200117.0
19:56:27inGET/api/state200121.5
19:55:28inGET/api/monitor200324.3
19:55:28inGET/api/state200302.4
19:54:52inPOST/api/jordan-sync200253.3
19:54:51inGET/api/state200228.4
19:54:51inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
19:54:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:54:51Z)2000.1
19:54:29inGET/api/monitor200147.4

Page 143 of 924 · 46191 rows · newer · older