JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 97808 GBOut 94582 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2109 in · 0 outexported 08:51:54 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises17370.016145.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26928.026657.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud36325.036325.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1287
in GET /accessibility344
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]42
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return34
in GET /api/me30
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/door/help5
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in POST /api/gov/renew1
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/gov/principles1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
20:46:05inPOST/api/restore200221.1
20:45:05inGET/api/monitor200145.2
20:45:05inGET/api/state200137.7
20:44:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync200236.6
20:44:53inGET/api/state200191.1
20:44:53inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
20:44:53outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:44:53Z)2000.2
20:44:06inGET/api/monitor200161.3
20:44:06inGET/api/state200172.9
20:44:04inPOST/api/attack200161.0
20:44:04inGET/api/state200164.4
20:43:07inGET/api/monitor200151.6
20:43:07inGET/api/state200230.1
20:42:08inGET/api/monitor200157.0
20:42:07inGET/api/state200124.1
20:41:08inGET/api/monitor200143.4
20:41:07inGET/api/state200279.9
20:40:08inGET/api/monitor200125.2
20:40:08inGET/api/state200127.5
20:39:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync200231.9
20:39:53inGET/api/state200149.4
20:39:53inPOST/api/carbon2001.7
20:39:53outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:39:53Z)2000.2
20:39:08inGET/api/monitor200104.9
20:39:08inGET/api/state200130.6
20:38:09inGET/api/monitor200166.6
20:38:08inGET/api/state200216.3
20:37:09inGET/api/monitor200110.1
20:37:09inGET/api/state200134.4
20:36:10inGET/api/monitor200178.1
20:36:10inGET/api/state200169.0
20:35:10inGET/api/monitor200191.8
20:35:10inGET/api/state200123.2
20:34:54inPOST/api/jordan-sync200305.8
20:34:53inGET/api/state200308.0
20:34:53inPOST/api/carbon2004.2
20:34:53outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:34:53Z)2000.2
20:34:10inGET/api/monitor200185.9
20:34:10inGET/api/state200369.0
20:33:11inGET/api/monitor200203.9
20:33:11inGET/api/state200276.4
20:32:11inGET/api/monitor200202.2
20:32:11inGET/api/state200185.0
20:31:12inGET/api/monitor200374.1
20:31:12inGET/api/state200165.7
20:30:12inGET/api/monitor200198.7
20:30:12inGET/api/state200178.5
20:29:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync200192.6
20:29:53inGET/api/state200237.2
20:29:52inPOST/api/carbon2000.4

Page 144 of 927 · 46345 rows · newer · older