JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 97808 GBOut 94582 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1778 in · 0 outexported 09:36:55 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises17370.016145.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26928.026657.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud36325.036325.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session943
in GET /accessibility344
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]54
in GET /flow/start50
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return36
in GET /api/me31
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/device/lease1
in POST /api/gov/mirror1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
21:14:55inGET/api/state200662.4
21:14:54inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
21:14:54outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:14:54Z)2000.2
21:14:52inGET/api/monitor200180.0
21:14:51inGET/api/state200165.8
21:13:52inGET/api/monitor200104.5
21:13:52inGET/api/state200162.4
21:12:53inGET/api/monitor200125.4
21:12:53inGET/api/state200221.7
21:11:53inGET/api/monitor200153.8
21:11:53inGET/api/state200193.1
21:10:53inGET/api/monitor200163.6
21:10:53inGET/api/state200116.4
21:09:55inPOST/api/jordan-sync200217.8
21:09:55inGET/api/state200338.3
21:09:54inGET/api/monitor200225.2
21:09:54inPOST/api/carbon20097.0
21:09:54outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:09:54Z)2000.2
21:09:54inGET/api/state200479.2
21:08:54inGET/api/monitor200179.2
21:08:54inGET/api/state200152.2
21:07:54inGET/api/monitor200110.0
21:07:54inGET/api/state200202.7
21:06:55inGET/api/monitor200187.6
21:06:55inGET/api/state200237.5
21:06:05inPOST/api/restore200211.9
21:05:55inGET/api/monitor200131.5
21:05:55inGET/api/state200178.5
21:04:57inGET/api/monitor200272.2
21:04:56inGET/api/state200658.4
21:04:54inPOST/api/jordan-sync200296.8
21:04:54inGET/api/state200367.0
21:04:54inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
21:04:54outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:04:54Z)2000.1
21:04:05inPOST/api/attack200178.3
21:04:04inGET/api/state200188.1
21:03:57inGET/api/monitor200171.0
21:03:57inGET/api/state200215.2
21:02:57inGET/api/monitor200110.1
21:02:56inGET/api/state200109.3
21:01:57inGET/api/monitor200121.3
21:01:57inGET/api/state200124.3
21:00:57inGET/api/monitor200296.1
21:00:57inGET/api/state200168.1
20:59:57inGET/api/monitor200171.9
20:59:57inGET/api/state200120.2
20:59:55inPOST/api/jordan-sync200541.7
20:59:54inGET/api/state200311.5
20:59:54inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
20:59:54outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:59:54Z)2000.2

Page 145 of 930 · 46481 rows · newer · older