JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 98438 GBOut 95212 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1608 in · 0 outexported 10:36:58 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises17370.016515.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud26928.026917.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud36955.036325.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session870
in GET /accessibility336
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start41
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /api/me30
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]11
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/door/help3

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
21:56:35inGET/api/monitor200173.6
21:56:35inGET/api/state200143.0
21:55:36inGET/api/monitor200117.5
21:55:36inGET/api/state200113.1
21:54:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync200207.5
21:54:57inGET/api/state200599.5
21:54:56inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
21:54:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:54:56Z)2000.1
21:54:40inGET/api/monitor200106.7
21:54:40inGET/api/state200142.2
21:53:36inGET/api/monitor200102.9
21:53:36inGET/api/state200192.4
21:52:37inGET/api/monitor200122.9
21:52:37inGET/api/state200175.6
21:51:37inGET/api/monitor200162.9
21:51:36inGET/api/state200194.3
21:50:37inGET/api/monitor200107.1
21:50:36inGET/api/state200112.3
21:49:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync200429.9
21:49:56inGET/api/state200349.6
21:49:56inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
21:49:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:49:56Z)2000.2
21:49:37inGET/api/monitor200228.8
21:49:37inGET/api/state200185.5
21:48:38inGET/api/monitor200176.7
21:48:38inGET/api/state200211.9
21:47:38inGET/api/monitor20094.9
21:47:38inGET/api/state200141.1
21:46:38inGET/api/monitor200142.5
21:46:38inGET/api/state200195.7
21:45:39inGET/api/monitor200333.1
21:45:39inGET/api/state200297.8
21:44:56inPOST/api/jordan-sync200308.5
21:44:56inGET/api/state200319.5
21:44:56inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
21:44:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:44:56Z)2000.2
21:44:39inGET/api/monitor200190.1
21:44:39inGET/api/state200124.8
21:44:05inPOST/api/attack200154.2
21:44:05inGET/api/state200261.5
21:43:39inGET/api/monitor200165.7
21:43:39inGET/api/state200384.5
21:42:40inGET/api/monitor200185.4
21:42:40inGET/api/state200215.6
21:41:40inGET/api/monitor200136.2
21:41:40inGET/api/state200197.9
21:40:41inGET/api/monitor200399.1
21:40:41inGET/api/state200429.9
21:39:56inPOST/api/jordan-sync200172.2
21:39:56inGET/api/state200638.6

Page 146 of 934 · 46654 rows · newer · older