JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 98688 GBOut 95462 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1777 in · 0 outexported 11:42:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises17370.016765.0605.012.1012.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud27178.026917.0261.05.225.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud36955.036325.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1102
in GET /accessibility340
in GET /api/health174
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/me30
in GET /flow/start10
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]9
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/door/help3

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
22:45:03inPOST/api/jordan-sync200891.8
22:45:02inGET/api/state200295.4
22:45:02inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
22:45:02outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:45:02Z)2000.1
22:44:11inGET/api/monitor200149.4
22:44:11inGET/api/state200175.1
22:44:05inPOST/api/attack200202.4
22:44:05inGET/api/state200156.5
22:43:12inGET/api/monitor200135.1
22:43:12inGET/api/state200116.2
22:42:12inGET/api/monitor200131.3
22:42:11inGET/api/state200172.8
22:41:12inGET/api/monitor200440.8
22:41:12inGET/api/state200183.3
22:40:12inGET/api/monitor200114.7
22:40:12inGET/api/state200196.9
22:40:01inPOST/api/jordan-sync200365.4
22:40:01inGET/api/state200235.3
22:40:01inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
22:40:01outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:40:01Z)2000.1
22:39:12inGET/api/monitor200112.6
22:39:12inGET/api/state200170.8
22:38:13inGET/api/monitor200120.2
22:38:13inGET/api/state200124.5
22:37:13inGET/api/monitor200215.7
22:37:13inGET/api/state200303.2
22:36:16inGET/api/monitor200282.4
22:36:15inGET/api/state200153.6
22:35:14inGET/api/monitor200243.0
22:35:14inGET/api/state200178.2
22:35:01inPOST/api/jordan-sync200499.5
22:35:01inGET/api/state200787.3
22:35:00inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
22:35:00outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:35:00Z)2000.2
22:34:15inGET/api/monitor200232.4
22:34:15inGET/api/state200165.6
22:33:15inGET/api/monitor200123.4
22:33:15inGET/api/state200285.0
22:32:16inGET/api/monitor200404.2
22:32:15inGET/api/state200232.7
22:31:16inGET/api/monitor200136.2
22:31:16inGET/api/state200240.4
22:30:17inGET/api/monitor200117.8
22:30:17inGET/api/state200177.7
22:29:59inPOST/api/jordan-sync200204.8
22:29:59inGET/api/state200197.6
22:29:59inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
22:29:59outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:29:59Z)2000.2
22:29:18inGET/api/monitor200171.9
22:29:18inGET/api/state200165.1

Page 147 of 937 · 46847 rows · newer · older