JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 99318 GBOut 96092 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2100 in · 0 outexported 12:37:03 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises17890.016765.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud27288.026917.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud36955.036955.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1218
in GET /accessibility324
in GET /api/health169
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]51
in GET /flow/start50
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return31
in GET /api/me30
in POST /index.php13
in POST /12
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /wp-json/batch/v16
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /blog/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /wordpress/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /wp/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /cms/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /site/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /main/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /new/wp-json/batch/v13
in GET /wp/v2/posts/:id3
in POST /wp-json/Batch/v12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/2
in POST /wp-json/batch%2fv12
in POST /index.php/batch/v12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/..;/batch/v12
in GET /robots.txt1
in GET /wp-login.php1
in GET /feed/1
in GET /readme.html1
in GET /wp-json/wp/v2/posts1
in GET /wp/v2/pages1
in GET /wp/v2/media1
in GET /wp/v2/categories1
in GET /wp/v2/tags1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:23:54inGET/api/monitor200111.4
23:23:54inGET/api/state200122.6
23:22:54inGET/api/monitor200143.1
23:22:54inGET/api/state200416.4
23:21:55inGET/api/monitor200105.5
23:21:55inGET/api/state200188.1
23:20:54inGET/api/monitor200243.5
23:20:54inGET/api/state200157.4
23:20:06inPOST/api/jordan-sync200234.7
23:20:06inGET/api/state200652.1
23:20:05inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
23:20:05outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:20:05Z)2000.2
23:19:55inGET/api/monitor200242.9
23:19:55inGET/api/state200337.1
23:18:55inGET/api/monitor200131.4
23:18:55inGET/api/state200551.4
23:17:55inGET/api/monitor200256.6
23:17:55inGET/api/state200152.7
23:16:56inGET/api/monitor200116.9
23:16:56inGET/api/state200120.8
23:15:57inGET/api/monitor200122.6
23:15:57inGET/api/state200129.5
23:15:04inPOST/api/jordan-sync200236.9
23:15:04inGET/api/state200517.3
23:15:03inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
23:15:03outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:15:03Z)2000.1
23:14:57inGET/api/monitor200115.6
23:14:57inGET/api/state200128.3
23:13:58inGET/api/monitor200120.8
23:13:58inGET/api/state200110.1
23:12:59inGET/api/monitor200119.1
23:12:59inGET/api/state200164.5
23:11:59inGET/api/monitor200114.8
23:11:59inGET/api/state200163.6
23:11:00inGET/api/monitor200231.8
23:10:59inGET/api/state200184.7
23:10:03inPOST/api/jordan-sync200345.9
23:10:02inGET/api/state200314.4
23:10:02inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
23:10:02outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:10:02Z)2000.2
23:10:00inGET/api/monitor200199.1
23:09:59inGET/api/state200196.9
23:09:00inGET/api/monitor200126.2
23:09:00inGET/api/state200177.5
23:08:01inGET/api/monitor200166.9
23:08:00inGET/api/state200264.0
23:07:01inGET/api/monitor200340.3
23:07:00inGET/api/state200236.7
23:06:07inPOST/api/restore200171.4
23:06:01inGET/api/monitor200120.6

Page 148 of 941 · 47009 rows · newer · older