JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 99828 GBOut 96602 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1980 in · 0 outexported 13:32:06 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises17890.016915.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud27288.027277.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud37465.036955.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1073
in GET /accessibility328
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/agent/session112
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start71
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]49
in GET /flow/return34
in GET /api/me30
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
00:02:33inGET/api/state200219.0
00:01:34inGET/api/monitor200233.2
00:01:34inGET/api/state200255.4
00:00:34inGET/api/monitor200233.9
00:00:34inGET/api/state200200.2
00:00:12inPOST/api/jordan-sync2001136.2
00:00:11inGET/api/state200445.3
00:00:11inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
00:00:11outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:00:11Z)2000.2
23:59:35inGET/api/monitor200176.2
23:59:34inGET/api/state200225.9
23:58:34inGET/api/monitor200121.0
23:58:34inGET/api/state200168.1
23:57:35inGET/api/monitor200198.8
23:57:35inGET/api/state200220.6
23:56:37inGET/api/monitor200106.9
23:56:37inGET/api/state200171.4
23:55:36inGET/api/monitor200126.8
23:55:36inGET/api/state200141.4
23:55:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync200275.7
23:55:10inGET/api/state200173.5
23:55:09inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
23:55:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:55:09Z)2000.2
23:54:36inGET/api/monitor200122.3
23:54:36inGET/api/state200194.3
23:53:36inGET/api/monitor200119.3
23:53:36inGET/api/state200121.0
23:52:37inGET/api/monitor200119.8
23:52:37inGET/api/state200152.7
23:51:38inGET/api/monitor200180.6
23:51:38inGET/api/state200168.0
23:50:39inGET/api/monitor200130.6
23:50:39inGET/api/state200123.0
23:50:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync200588.6
23:50:10inGET/api/state200383.6
23:50:09inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
23:50:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:50:09Z)2000.1
23:49:39inGET/api/monitor200148.5
23:49:39inGET/api/state200182.1
23:48:40inGET/api/monitor200504.5
23:48:40inGET/api/state200321.9
23:47:41inGET/api/monitor200383.2
23:47:40inGET/api/state200239.9
23:46:40inGET/api/monitor200120.1
23:46:40inGET/api/state200126.8
23:45:41inGET/api/monitor200148.0
23:45:41inGET/api/state200209.5
23:45:09inPOST/api/jordan-sync200338.9
23:45:09inGET/api/state200728.5
23:45:08inPOST/api/carbon2000.4

Page 149 of 944 · 47172 rows · newer · older