JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 99828 GBOut 96602 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1884 in · 0 outexported 14:32:08 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises17890.016915.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud27288.027277.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud37465.036955.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1068
in GET /accessibility332
in GET /api/health172
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return38
in GET /api/me30
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in POST /api/device/lease5
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
00:43:47inGET/agents40421.8
00:43:47inGET/ai/40419.5
00:43:47inGET/account/40444.3
00:43:47inGET/bank4040.4
00:43:47inGET/admin40473.9
00:43:47inGET/account404220.9
00:43:47inGET/admin/404134.9
00:43:47inGET/200285.6
00:43:14inGET/api/monitor200110.0
00:43:14inGET/api/state200127.8
00:42:16inGET/api/monitor200150.9
00:42:15inGET/api/state200234.8
00:41:15inGET/api/monitor200135.5
00:41:15inGET/api/state200182.0
00:40:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200425.6
00:40:19inGET/api/state200154.7
00:40:19inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
00:40:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:40:19Z)2000.3
00:40:15inGET/api/monitor200146.7
00:40:15inGET/api/state200154.4
00:39:16inGET/api/monitor200147.3
00:39:16inGET/api/state200213.2
00:38:16inGET/api/monitor200107.2
00:38:16inGET/api/state200138.4
00:37:16inGET/api/monitor200160.4
00:37:16inGET/api/state200244.4
00:36:17inGET/api/monitor200205.5
00:36:16inGET/api/state200284.6
00:35:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200315.0
00:35:19inGET/api/state200409.8
00:35:18inGET/api/monitor2001083.3
00:35:18inPOST/api/carbon20018.1
00:35:18outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:35:18Z)2000.2
00:35:17inGET/api/state200404.9
00:34:18inGET/api/monitor200132.3
00:34:18inGET/api/state200412.3
00:33:18inGET/api/monitor200227.5
00:33:17inGET/api/state200247.9
00:32:18inGET/api/monitor200304.6
00:32:17inGET/api/state200266.1
00:31:18inGET/api/monitor200206.5
00:31:18inGET/api/state200328.2
00:30:20inGET/api/monitor200171.7
00:30:20inGET/api/state2001246.2
00:30:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync200644.7
00:30:18inGET/api/state200589.3
00:30:18inPOST/api/carbon2002.4
00:30:18outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:30:18Z)2000.1
00:29:20inGET/api/monitor200127.8
00:29:20inGET/api/state200184.5

Page 150 of 948 · 47351 rows · newer · older