JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 100708 GBOut 97482 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1971 in · 0 outexported 15:22:10 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18290.017285.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud27768.027277.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud37465.037465.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1111
in GET /accessibility336
in GET /api/health177
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start44
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]44
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /api/me30
in GET /flow/return30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/atban12
in POST /api/gov/resume7
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/mirror3
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in GET /robots.txt1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
00:43:48inGET/procurement4040.3
00:43:48inGET/universities4040.3
00:43:48inGET/vault4040.2
00:43:48inGET/universities/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/terminal/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/teams/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/terminal4040.4
00:43:48inGET/teams4040.3
00:43:48inGET/settings/4040.1
00:43:48inGET/sheets/4040.1
00:43:48inGET/sheets4040.2
00:43:48inGET/meetings/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/rooms/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/settings4040.1
00:43:48inGET/rooms4040.2
00:43:48inGET/research/4040.1
00:43:48inGET/research4040.2
00:43:48inGET/record4040.1
00:43:48inGET/record/4040.3
00:43:48inGET/procurement/4040.3
00:43:48inGET/payments/4040.3
00:43:48inGET/pay/4040.3
00:43:48inGET/payments4040.2
00:43:48inGET/pay4040.2
00:43:48inGET/patients/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/patients4040.4
00:43:48inGET/ops/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/ops4040.3
00:43:48inGET/meetings4040.2
00:43:48inGET/meet4040.2
00:43:48inGET/meet/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/md/4040.2
00:43:48inGET/markdowns404155.8
00:43:48inGET/md404156.8
00:43:48inGET/markdowns/404166.8
00:43:48inGET/mail404166.7
00:43:48inGET/mail/404166.6
00:43:48inGET/logistics/404166.5
00:43:48inGET/jmail/404166.4
00:43:48inGET/logistics404185.6
00:43:48inGET/judebox404185.6
00:43:48inGET/jude/404200.3
00:43:48inGET/judebox/404206.5
00:43:48inGET/jude200221.3
00:43:47inGET/jmail4040.3
00:43:47inGET/inbox4040.2
00:43:47inGET/inbox/4040.5
00:43:47inGET/health4043.1
00:43:47inGET/inten/4040.2
00:43:47inGET/inten4040.2

Page 151 of 951 · 47508 rows · newer · older