JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 100708 GBOut 97482 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2214 in · 0 outexported 16:22:12 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18290.017285.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud27768.027277.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud37465.037465.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1338
in GET /accessibility348
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me48
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]44
in GET /flow/start43
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return39
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/mirror1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
01:20:20inPOST/api/jordan-sync200191.1
01:20:20inGET/api/state200495.8
01:20:20inPOST/api/carbon2001.3
01:20:20outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:20:20Z)2000.3
01:19:54inGET/api/monitor200231.7
01:19:54inGET/api/state200349.6
01:18:54inGET/api/monitor200126.7
01:18:54inGET/api/state200189.8
01:17:55inGET/api/monitor200215.9
01:17:54inGET/api/state200181.2
01:16:56inGET/api/monitor200131.8
01:16:56inGET/api/state200550.3
01:15:57inGET/api/monitor200181.1
01:15:56inGET/api/state200445.6
01:15:20inPOST/api/jordan-sync200289.9
01:15:20inGET/api/state200351.3
01:15:19inPOST/api/carbon20030.2
01:15:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:15:19Z)2003.6
01:14:58inGET/api/monitor200173.5
01:14:57inGET/api/state200389.9
01:13:58inGET/api/monitor200296.1
01:13:58inGET/api/state200338.2
01:12:58inGET/api/monitor200145.4
01:12:58inGET/api/state200207.3
01:11:59inGET/api/monitor200207.0
01:11:58inGET/api/state20090.6
01:10:59inGET/api/monitor200133.1
01:10:59inGET/api/state200113.6
01:10:21inPOST/api/jordan-sync200324.1
01:10:20inGET/api/state200177.9
01:10:20inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
01:10:20outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:10:20Z)2000.2
01:10:00inGET/api/monitor200106.3
01:10:00inGET/api/state200120.1
01:09:01inGET/api/monitor200125.2
01:09:01inGET/api/state200171.3
01:08:01inGET/api/monitor200216.4
01:08:00inGET/api/state200239.5
01:07:01inGET/api/monitor200140.6
01:07:01inGET/api/state200165.0
01:06:02inGET/api/monitor200332.4
01:06:01inGET/api/state200140.7
01:05:21inPOST/api/jordan-sync200460.5
01:05:20inGET/api/state200322.4
01:05:20inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
01:05:20outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:05:20Z)2000.2
01:05:02inGET/api/monitor200208.3
01:05:02inGET/api/state200128.2
01:04:07inPOST/api/attack200185.7
01:04:07inGET/api/state200192.7

Page 152 of 954 · 47671 rows · newer · older