JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 101438 GBOut 98212 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2165 in · 0 outexported 17:17:19 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18290.017535.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud27768.027757.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud38195.037465.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1297
in GET /accessibility348
in GET /api/health173
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start49
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]47
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return36
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/door/help4
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
01:53:05inGET/api/monitor200260.6
01:53:04inGET/api/state200148.2
01:52:55inGET/index.php4040.2
01:52:53inGET/dump.sql4040.2
01:52:53inGET/actuator/configprops4042.5
01:52:53inGET/database.sql4044.4
01:52:53inGET/dump/db.sql4040.2
01:52:53inGET/server-status4044.6
01:52:53inGET/backup/db.sql4040.2
01:52:52inGET/db.sql4040.2
01:52:52inGET/actuator/env4040.2
01:52:52inGET/backup.sql4040.9
01:52:52inGET/debug4041.0
01:52:52inGET/.hg/requires4040.9
01:52:52inGET/phpinfo.php4040.3
01:52:52inGET/test.php4040.2
01:52:52inGET/php_info.php4040.6
01:52:52inGET/info.php4040.3
01:52:52inGET/.s3cfg4042.7
01:52:52inGET/.aws/config4042.8
01:52:52inGET/.gitignore4040.1
01:52:52inGET/.aws/credentials4040.3
01:52:51inGET/.svn/entries4040.9
01:52:51inGET/wp-config.php4043.7
01:52:51inGET/.git/config4045.1
01:52:51inGET/.env4040.2
01:52:51inGET/.git/HEAD4040.2
01:52:51inGET/wp/wp-config.php4040.2
01:52:51inGET/config.php4040.3
01:52:51inGET/.env.bak4040.4
01:52:51inGET/.env.php4046.2
01:52:04inGET/api/monitor200109.7
01:52:04inGET/api/state200119.2
01:51:05inGET/api/monitor200109.5
01:51:05inGET/api/state200244.5
01:50:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync200145.5
01:50:22inGET/api/state200229.3
01:50:22inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
01:50:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:50:22Z)2000.1
01:50:06inGET/api/monitor200142.3
01:50:06inGET/api/state200123.4
01:49:07inGET/api/monitor200181.1
01:49:07inGET/api/state200223.0
01:48:07inGET/api/monitor200112.6
01:48:07inGET/api/state200155.4
01:47:07inGET/api/monitor200196.2
01:47:07inGET/api/state200147.8
01:46:08inPOST/api/restore200144.9
01:46:08inGET/api/monitor200125.5
01:46:08inGET/api/state200184.8

Page 153 of 957 · 47845 rows · newer · older