JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 102318 GBOut 99092 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1823 in · 0 outexported 18:22:30 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18910.017685.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28028.027757.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud38195.038195.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session889
in GET /accessibility350
in GET /api/health172
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]40
in POST /api/agent/session40
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/me30
in GET /flow/return28
in POST /index.php13
in POST /12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v16
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in POST /wordpress/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /wp/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /cms/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /site/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /main/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /new/wp-json/batch/v14
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in POST /wp-json/Batch/v13
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/3
in POST /blog/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /wp-json/batch%2fv13
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /wp/v2/posts/:id3
in GET /index.php3
in POST /index.php/batch/v12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/..;/batch/v12
in GET /wp-json/wp/v2/posts1
in GET /wp/v2/pages1
in GET /wp/v2/media1
in GET /wp/v2/categories1
in GET /wp/v2/tags1
in GET /wp/v2/posts/999991
in GET /wp/v2/users1
in GET /wp/v2/widgets1
in GET /wp/v2/comments1
in GET /wp/v2/blocks1
in GET /wp/v2/templates1
in GET /wp/v2/template-parts1
in GET /robots.txt1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:40:40inGET/api/monitor200153.8
02:40:40inGET/api/state200216.2
02:40:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200907.1
02:40:24inGET/api/state200745.6
02:40:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
02:40:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:40:24Z)2000.1
02:39:40inGET/api/monitor200271.1
02:39:40inGET/api/state200175.4
02:38:41inGET/api/monitor200150.8
02:38:40inGET/api/state200233.6
02:37:42inGET/api/monitor200259.4
02:37:41inGET/api/state200282.5
02:36:41inGET/api/monitor200268.7
02:36:41inGET/api/state200173.2
02:35:41inGET/api/monitor200145.5
02:35:41inGET/api/state200186.0
02:35:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200301.7
02:35:23inGET/api/state200201.8
02:35:23inPOST/api/carbon20019.7
02:35:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:35:23Z)20019.4
02:34:42inGET/api/monitor200112.9
02:34:41inGET/api/state200157.7
02:33:42inGET/api/monitor200124.3
02:33:41inGET/api/state200213.3
02:32:43inGET/api/monitor200114.4
02:32:42inGET/api/state200172.9
02:31:44inGET/api/monitor200298.2
02:31:43inGET/api/state200184.0
02:30:44inGET/api/monitor200319.4
02:30:44inGET/api/state200113.6
02:30:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync200219.0
02:30:23inGET/api/state200156.1
02:30:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
02:30:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:30:23Z)2000.2
02:29:44inGET/api/monitor200215.6
02:29:44inGET/api/state200325.5
02:28:45inGET/api/monitor200157.2
02:28:45inGET/api/state200215.9
02:27:46inGET/api/monitor200112.6
02:27:46inGET/api/state200431.9
02:26:47inGET/api/monitor200142.8
02:26:46inGET/api/state200237.1
02:26:09inPOST/api/restore200439.2
02:25:48inGET/api/monitor200215.8
02:25:48inGET/api/state200231.2
02:25:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200266.7
02:25:24inGET/api/state200432.0
02:25:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
02:25:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:25:23Z)2000.1
02:24:48inGET/api/monitor200345.5

Page 154 of 961 · 48039 rows · newer · older