JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 102318 GBOut 99092 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2481 in · 0 outexported 19:07:39 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18910.017685.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28028.027757.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud38195.038195.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1622
in GET /accessibility337
in GET /api/health178
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start49
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]47
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return31
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/atban7
in POST /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in POST /api/gov/mirror1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:53:29inGET/cyber4040.2
02:53:29inGET/contracts4040.2
02:53:29inGET/consortium4040.2
02:53:29inGET/clinic4040.2
02:53:29inGET/chats4040.2
02:53:29inGET/chat4040.2
02:53:29inGET/channels4040.2
02:53:28inGET/channel4040.2
02:53:28inGET/care4040.2
02:53:28inGET/caplab4044.1
02:53:28inGET/capabilities4042.9
02:53:28inGET/calls4040.2
02:53:28inGET/call4040.3
02:53:28inGET/baton4040.2
02:53:28inGET/bank4040.2
02:53:28inGET/apps/jude4040.3
02:53:28inGET/apps/financial-intelligence4040.8
02:53:28inGET/apps/clinical-intelligence4040.3
02:53:28inGET/apps/capability-lab4040.2
02:53:28inGET/app/builder4040.2
02:53:28inGET/ai4040.1
02:53:28inGET/agents4041.8
02:53:28inGET/admin/payments4040.1
02:53:28inGET/admin4040.3
02:53:28inGET/account4041.0
02:53:24inGET/clinic4040.2
02:53:24inGET/channel4041.0
02:53:24inGET/bank4040.2
02:53:24inGET/cyber4046.6
02:53:24inGET/contracts4046.5
02:53:24inGET/consortium4047.3
02:53:24inGET/channels4040.2
02:53:24inGET/apps/clinical-intelligence4040.2
02:53:24inGET/chats4040.2
02:53:23inGET/calls40437.7
02:53:23inGET/capabilities40419.9
02:53:23inGET/chat4045.3
02:53:23inGET/care4047.2
02:53:23inGET/caplab4046.8
02:53:23inGET/app/builder4040.2
02:53:23inGET/admin4040.3
02:53:23inGET/baton4046.7
02:53:23inGET/call4041.4
02:53:23inGET/admin/payments4049.3
02:53:23inGET/apps/financial-intelligence4040.6
02:53:23inGET/ai4040.5
02:53:23inGET/apps/jude4040.3
02:53:23inGET/apps/capability-lab4044.3
02:53:23inGET/agents4040.2
02:53:23inGET/account4040.3

Page 155 of 964 · 48173 rows · newer · older