JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 102948 GBOut 99722 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2242 in · 0 outexported 20:02:47 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18910.018055.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28028.028017.011.00.000.000.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud38825.038195.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1379
in GET /accessibility340
in GET /api/health175
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]42
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return39
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /auth/login3
in GET /auth/register3
in GET /livewire/update1
in GET /login/livewire/update1
in GET /admin/login/livewire/update1
in GET /register/livewire/update1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:57:21inGET/apps/docs/4040.2
02:57:21inGET/apps/digital-twins/4041.7
02:57:21inGET/apps/drive/4040.2
02:57:21inGET/apps/docs/4040.3
02:57:21inGET/apps/developers/4041.5
02:57:21inGET/apps/digital-twins/4040.2
02:57:21inGET/apps/decks/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/data-workspace/4040.3
02:57:20inGET/apps/decks/4043.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/developers/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/data-workspace/4042.8
02:57:20inGET/apps/data-catalogue/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/cyber/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/data-databases/4040.7
02:57:20inGET/apps/data-catalogue/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/data-databases/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/cyber/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/contracts/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/consortium/4040.3
02:57:20inGET/apps/contacts/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/bank/4040.3
02:57:20inGET/apps/connections/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/contacts/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/consortium/4044.1
02:57:20inGET/apps/compute/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/connections/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/bank/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/chip-design/4040.6
02:57:20inGET/apps/clinical-intelligence/4041.5
02:57:20inGET/apps/compute/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/clinical-intelligence/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/channel/4040.7
02:57:20inGET/apps/chip-design/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/cases/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/channel/4040.2
02:57:20inGET/apps/carbon/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/aml/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/cases/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/carbon/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/aml/4042.8
02:57:19inGET/apps/capability-lab/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/account/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/capability-lab/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/canvas/4040.6
02:57:19inGET/apps/account/4040.6
02:57:19inGET/apps/canvas/4040.3
02:57:19inGET/apps/calls/4041.5
02:57:19inGET/apps/calls/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/calendar/4040.2
02:57:19inGET/apps/calendar/4040.2

Page 156 of 967 · 48337 rows · newer · older