JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 102948 GBOut 99722 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2088 in · 0 outexported 20:57:58 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18910.018055.0855.017.1017.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28028.028017.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud38825.038195.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1354
in GET /accessibility342
in GET /api/health174
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/return35
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/me30
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in POST /api/gov/renew2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:57:25inGET/apps/tok/4040.2
02:57:25inGET/apps/testing/4040.2
02:57:25inGET/apps/testing/4040.1
02:57:25inGET/apps/studio/4047.0
02:57:25inGET/apps/sheets/4040.2
02:57:25inGET/apps/terminal/4040.2
02:57:25inGET/apps/search/4043.1
02:57:25inGET/apps/studio/4041.5
02:57:25inGET/apps/sequencing/4040.2
02:57:25inGET/apps/scheduler/4040.2
02:57:25inGET/apps/search/40412.1
02:57:24inGET/apps/science/4040.1
02:57:24inGET/apps/sequencing/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/scheduler/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/radiology/4040.4
02:57:24inGET/apps/science/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/record/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/recovery/4044.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/research/4040.6
02:57:24inGET/apps/radiology/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/record/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/recovery/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/research/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/people/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/public/4043.0
02:57:24inGET/apps/pathways/4042.1
02:57:24inGET/apps/procurement/4046.4
02:57:24inGET/apps/public/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/people/4040.1
02:57:24inGET/apps/procurement/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/organisation/4049.0
02:57:24inGET/apps/pathways/4048.3
02:57:24inGET/apps/passports/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/ops/4042.4
02:57:24inGET/apps/passports/4040.1
02:57:24inGET/apps/online-testing/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/organisation/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/ops/4042.0
02:57:24inGET/apps/office/4040.3
02:57:24inGET/apps/online-testing/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/notifications/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/office/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/messages/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/notifications/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/messages/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/meet/4040.2
02:57:24inGET/apps/markdowns/4040.2
02:57:23inGET/apps/mail/4040.2
02:57:23inGET/apps/meet/4041.7
02:57:23inGET/apps/financial-intelligence/4040.2

Page 157 of 970 · 48494 rows · newer · older