JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 103198 GBOut 99972 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2695 in · 0 outexported 21:38:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises18910.018305.0605.012.1012.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28278.028017.0261.05.225.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud38825.038195.0630.012.6012.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1822
in GET /accessibility335
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /flow/start51
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]50
in POST /api/agent/session40
in GET /flow/return34
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/atban10
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn7
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /api/door/help4
in POST /api/gov/resume4
in GET /home2
in POST /api/gov/mirror2
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/agent/post1
in GET /edge-id1
in GET /canvas/:id1
in GET /edge-id/:id1
in GET /robots.txt1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
03:15:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200200.7
03:15:25inGET/api/state200433.0
03:15:25inGET/api/monitor200196.5
03:15:25inGET/api/state200417.6
03:15:25inPOST/api/carbon20085.8
03:15:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:15:24Z)2000.2
03:15:13inGET/__contract_probe_not_a_route4040.2
03:14:26inGET/api/monitor200298.3
03:14:26inGET/api/state200209.5
03:13:27inGET/api/monitor200231.1
03:13:26inGET/api/state200151.7
03:12:27inGET/api/monitor200351.4
03:12:27inGET/api/state200221.6
03:11:29inGET/api/monitor200374.9
03:11:28inGET/api/state200383.1
03:10:28inGET/api/monitor200273.9
03:10:28inGET/api/state200638.4
03:10:24inPOST/api/jordan-sync200300.6
03:10:24inGET/api/state200295.6
03:10:24inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
03:10:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:10:24Z)2000.2
03:09:29inGET/api/monitor200354.1
03:09:28inGET/api/state200759.1
03:08:30inGET/api/monitor200658.0
03:08:30inGET/api/state200259.3
03:07:30inGET/api/monitor200192.3
03:07:30inGET/api/state200417.0
03:06:30inGET/api/monitor200417.2
03:06:30inGET/api/state200570.1
03:05:30inGET/api/monitor200653.1
03:05:29inGET/api/state200144.4
03:05:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200346.8
03:05:25inGET/api/state200220.6
03:05:25inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
03:05:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:05:25Z)2000.1
03:04:31inGET/api/monitor200542.4
03:04:30inGET/api/state200583.3
03:04:08inPOST/api/attack200302.9
03:04:08inGET/api/state200213.6
03:03:31inGET/api/monitor200525.6
03:03:31inGET/api/state200214.8
03:02:34inGET/api/monitor200707.3
03:02:33inGET/api/state200403.5
03:01:30inGET/api/monitor200499.1
03:01:29inGET/api/state200505.3
03:00:34inGET/api/monitor200495.1
03:00:33inGET/api/state200930.5
03:00:27inPOST/api/jordan-sync200873.0
03:00:26inGET/api/state200956.4
03:00:25inPOST/api/carbon2008.9

Page 158 of 973 · 48614 rows · newer · older