JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 103828 GBOut 100602 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1747 in · 0 outexported 22:28:03 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19430.018305.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28388.028017.0371.07.427.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud38825.038825.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session713
in POST /api/agent/session382
in GET /accessibility188
in GET /api/health172
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /index.php19
in POST /17
in POST /wp-json/batch/v19
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /blog/wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /wordpress/wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /wp/wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /cms/wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /site/wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /main/wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /new/wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /wp-json/Batch/v14
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/4
in POST /wp-json/batch%2fv14
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in POST /index.php/batch/v13
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/..;/batch/v13
in GET /wp/v2/posts/:id3
in GET /index.php3
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/gov/mirror2
in GET /api/v1/credentials2
in GET /rest/credentials2
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /wp-login.php1
in GET /feed/1
in GET /readme.html1
in GET /api/v1/db/meta/plugins1
in GET /api/v1/meta/plugins/email1
in GET /api/v1/meta/plugins1
in GET /wp-json/wp/v2/posts1
in GET /wp/v2/pages1
in GET /wp/v2/media1
in GET /wp/v2/categories1
in GET /wp/v2/tags1
in GET /wp/v2/posts/999991
in GET /wp/v2/users1
in GET /wp/v2/widgets1
in GET /wp/v2/comments1
in GET /wp/v2/blocks1
in GET /wp/v2/templates1
in GET /wp/v2/template-parts1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
03:50:07inGET/api/monitor200163.9
03:50:07inGET/api/state200210.4
03:49:08inGET/api/monitor200120.8
03:49:08inGET/api/state200162.3
03:48:08inGET/api/monitor200150.7
03:48:08inGET/api/state200133.9
03:47:09inGET/api/monitor20087.9
03:47:09inGET/api/state200151.3
03:46:09inGET/api/monitor200332.4
03:46:09inPOST/api/restore200330.8
03:46:09inGET/api/state200232.2
03:45:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200185.2
03:45:25inGET/api/state200167.9
03:45:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
03:45:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:45:24Z)2000.2
03:45:10inGET/api/monitor200131.9
03:45:10inGET/api/state200134.7
03:44:11inGET/api/monitor200133.9
03:44:11inGET/api/state200128.1
03:44:08inPOST/api/attack200196.5
03:44:08inGET/api/state200131.0
03:43:12inGET/api/monitor200150.3
03:43:12inGET/api/state200171.3
03:42:12inGET/api/monitor200193.9
03:42:12inGET/api/state200176.5
03:41:13inGET/api/monitor200118.3
03:41:12inGET/api/state200165.7
03:40:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200124.6
03:40:25inGET/api/state20089.1
03:40:24inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
03:40:24outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:40:24Z)2000.2
03:40:13inGET/api/monitor200108.9
03:40:13inGET/api/state200137.5
03:39:13inGET/api/monitor200107.6
03:39:13inGET/api/state200182.6
03:38:14inGET/api/monitor200102.0
03:38:14inGET/api/state200110.0
03:37:14inGET/api/monitor200180.8
03:37:14inGET/api/state200162.7
03:36:15inGET/api/monitor200117.1
03:36:14inGET/api/state200141.4
03:35:25inPOST/api/jordan-sync200165.5
03:35:25inGET/api/state200133.3
03:35:25inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
03:35:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:35:25Z)2000.1
03:35:15inGET/api/monitor200167.1
03:35:15inGET/api/state200177.2
03:34:16inGET/api/monitor200183.0
03:34:16inGET/api/state200224.3
03:33:17inGET/api/monitor200168.0

Page 159 of 976 · 48764 rows · newer · older