JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 104338 GBOut 101112 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1853 in · 0 outexported 23:23:05 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19430.018455.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28388.028377.011.00.000.000.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud39335.038825.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session823
in POST /api/agent/session435
in GET /accessibility183
in GET /api/health175
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /index.php11
in POST /9
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /wp-json/batch/v15
in POST /api/gov/mirror4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /blog/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /wordpress/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /wp/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /cms/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /site/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /main/wp-json/batch/v13
in POST /new/wp-json/batch/v13
in GET /wp/v2/posts/:id3
in POST /wp-json/Batch/v12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/2
in POST /wp-json/batch%2fv12
in POST /index.php/batch/v12
in POST /wp-json/batch/v1/..;/batch/v12
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in GET /wp/v2/categories2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in GET /feed/1
in GET /readme.html1
in GET /wp-json/wp/v2/posts1
in GET /wp/v2/pages1
in GET /wp/v2/media1
in GET /wp/v2/tags1
in GET /wp/v2/posts/999991
in GET /flow/start1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:35:45inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
04:35:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:35:45Z)2000.1
04:35:11inGET/api/monitor200163.8
04:35:11inGET/api/state200180.9
04:34:10inGET/api/monitor200114.1
04:34:10inGET/api/state200187.2
04:33:11inGET/api/monitor200194.9
04:33:11inGET/api/state200186.9
04:32:11inGET/api/monitor200254.1
04:32:11inGET/api/state200170.3
04:31:12inGET/api/monitor200189.3
04:31:12inGET/api/state200195.3
04:30:46inPOST/api/jordan-sync200174.1
04:30:46inGET/api/state200317.7
04:30:46inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
04:30:46outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:30:46Z)2000.1
04:30:13inGET/api/monitor200125.9
04:30:13inGET/api/state200150.5
04:29:13inGET/api/monitor200179.2
04:29:13inGET/api/state200191.4
04:28:14inGET/api/monitor200132.9
04:28:14inGET/api/state200183.8
04:27:14inGET/api/monitor200142.9
04:27:14inGET/api/state200142.1
04:26:14inGET/api/monitor200168.9
04:26:14inGET/api/state200157.3
04:25:56inGET/api/monitor200138.9
04:25:56inGET/api/state200697.6
04:25:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync200408.3
04:25:49inGET/api/state200264.3
04:25:48inPOST/api/carbon2004.1
04:25:48outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:25:48Z)2003.8
04:25:45inPOST/api/attack200745.2
04:25:45inGET/api/state200230.0
04:16:55inGET/api/monitor200222.9
04:16:55inGET/api/state200228.3
04:15:56inGET/api/monitor200237.5
04:15:56inGET/api/state200232.5
04:15:26inPOST/api/jordan-sync200487.5
04:15:25inGET/api/state200185.9
04:15:25inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
04:15:25outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:15:25Z)2000.2
04:14:56inGET/api/monitor200117.9
04:14:56inGET/api/state200153.3
04:13:57inGET/api/monitor200122.6
04:13:57inGET/api/state200152.8
04:12:58inGET/api/monitor200141.2
04:12:58inGET/api/state200193.0
04:11:58inGET/api/monitor200132.2
04:11:58inGET/api/state200201.3

Page 160 of 979 · 48932 rows · newer · older