JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 104338 GBOut 101112 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2601 in · 0 outexported 00:23:08 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19430.018455.0975.019.5019.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28388.028377.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud39335.038825.0510.010.2010.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session1443
in POST /api/agent/session804
in GET /api/health174
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror7
in GET /api/gov/channel5
in POST /api/gov/channel5
in GET /api/gov/atban4
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in POST /api/gov/audit4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /wp/v2/posts/:id1
in GET /wp/v2/users1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
05:15:50inGET/api/state200128.6
05:15:48inPOST/api/jordan-sync200180.0
05:15:47inGET/api/state200139.3
05:15:47inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
05:15:47outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:15:47Z)2000.2
05:14:50inGET/api/monitor200130.4
05:14:50inGET/api/state200168.3
05:13:51inGET/api/monitor200139.4
05:13:51inGET/api/state200186.8
05:12:51inGET/api/monitor200141.0
05:12:51inGET/api/state200134.8
05:11:52inGET/api/monitor200157.4
05:11:52inGET/api/state200215.8
05:10:52inGET/api/monitor200237.3
05:10:52inGET/api/state200232.6
05:10:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync200244.9
05:10:49inGET/api/state200139.0
05:10:49inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
05:10:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:10:49Z)2000.2
05:09:53inGET/api/monitor200139.1
05:09:52inGET/api/state200140.0
05:08:53inGET/api/monitor200243.9
05:08:53inGET/api/state20088.3
05:07:54inGET/api/monitor200196.3
05:07:54inGET/api/state200206.1
05:07:45inPOST/api/restore200241.0
05:06:54inGET/api/monitor200195.0
05:06:54inGET/api/state200182.8
05:05:54inGET/api/monitor200176.5
05:05:54inGET/api/state200187.1
05:05:47inPOST/api/jordan-sync200331.9
05:05:47inGET/api/state200176.3
05:05:47inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
05:05:47outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:05:47Z)2000.1
05:05:44inPOST/api/attack200184.2
05:05:44inGET/api/state200237.8
05:04:55inGET/api/monitor200150.6
05:04:54inGET/api/state200172.1
05:03:55inGET/api/monitor200146.4
05:03:55inGET/api/state200123.8
05:02:56inGET/api/monitor200161.6
05:02:56inGET/api/state200114.8
05:01:57inGET/api/monitor200368.7
05:01:56inGET/api/state200209.0
05:00:57inGET/api/monitor200187.8
05:00:57inGET/api/state200225.8
05:00:48inPOST/api/jordan-sync200673.0
05:00:48inGET/api/state200237.5
05:00:47inPOST/api/carbon2009.2
05:00:47outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:00:47Z)2000.1

Page 161 of 983 · 49103 rows · newer · older