JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 105218 GBOut 101992 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 880 in · 0 outexported 01:13:09 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19830.018825.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28868.028377.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud39335.039335.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session376
in GET /api/health170
in POST /api/agent/session159
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /flow/start6
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]6
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/mirror3
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
05:50:35inGET/api/monitor200214.3
05:50:35inGET/api/state200227.2
05:50:24inGET/balance200526.8
05:50:24inGET/robots.txt4040.3
05:49:36inGET/api/monitor200184.5
05:49:36inGET/api/state200189.3
05:48:36inGET/api/monitor200123.9
05:48:36inGET/api/state200165.9
05:47:45inPOST/api/restore200134.4
05:47:37inGET/api/monitor200181.5
05:47:37inGET/api/state200173.2
05:46:38inGET/api/monitor200212.4
05:46:38inGET/api/state200320.4
05:45:54inPOST/api/jordan-sync200235.7
05:45:54inGET/api/state200274.8
05:45:53inPOST/api/carbon2001.2
05:45:53outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:45:53Z)2000.1
05:45:44inPOST/api/attack200210.1
05:45:44inGET/api/state200182.3
05:45:40inGET/api/monitor200165.0
05:45:40inGET/api/state200202.5
05:44:38inGET/api/monitor200159.8
05:44:38inGET/api/state200196.8
05:43:38inGET/api/monitor200216.6
05:43:38inGET/api/state200122.7
05:42:41inGET/api/monitor200237.4
05:42:41inGET/api/state200147.9
05:41:39inGET/api/monitor200146.3
05:41:38inGET/api/state200175.3
05:40:55inPOST/api/jordan-sync200278.9
05:40:54inGET/api/state200261.2
05:40:54inPOST/api/carbon2005.7
05:40:54outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:40:54Z)2000.2
05:40:40inGET/api/monitor200125.3
05:40:39inGET/api/state200112.8
05:39:39inGET/api/monitor200162.4
05:39:39inGET/api/state200270.1
05:38:40inGET/api/monitor200252.6
05:38:40inGET/api/state200313.7
05:37:41inGET/api/monitor200148.8
05:37:41inGET/api/state200217.1
05:36:42inGET/api/monitor200155.6
05:36:42inGET/api/state200169.7
05:35:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync200226.3
05:35:53inGET/api/state200323.7
05:35:52inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
05:35:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:35:52Z)2000.1
05:35:42inGET/api/monitor200300.2
05:35:42inGET/api/state200260.7
05:34:43inGET/api/monitor200152.4

Page 162 of 986 · 49256 rows · newer · older