JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 105218 GBOut 101992 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 3585 in · 0 outexported 01:48:10 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19830.018825.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28868.028377.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud39335.039335.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session2131
in POST /api/agent/session1080
in GET /api/health180
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror11
in GET /flow/start7
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]6
in GET /api/gov/atban5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn4
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in POST /api/gov/resume1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
06:09:27inGET/api/state200222.0
06:08:28inGET/api/monitor200194.4
06:08:27inGET/api/state200179.1
06:07:28inGET/api/monitor200147.9
06:07:28inGET/api/state200146.2
06:06:28inGET/api/monitor200158.0
06:06:27inGET/api/state200174.6
06:05:54inPOST/api/jordan-sync200376.4
06:05:54inGET/api/state200201.0
06:05:54inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
06:05:54outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:05:54Z)2000.3
06:05:44inPOST/api/attack200219.7
06:05:44inGET/api/state200210.6
06:05:28inGET/api/monitor200190.6
06:05:28inGET/api/state200151.6
06:04:28inGET/api/monitor200216.3
06:04:28inGET/api/state200135.1
06:03:29inGET/api/monitor200139.6
06:03:29inGET/api/state200166.2
06:02:29inGET/api/monitor200120.7
06:02:29inGET/api/state200207.4
06:01:30inGET/api/monitor200162.2
06:01:30inGET/api/state200130.4
06:00:54inPOST/api/jordan-sync200188.0
06:00:54inGET/api/state200660.3
06:00:54inPOST/api/carbon2005.6
06:00:54outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:00:54Z)2000.1
06:00:30inGET/api/monitor200352.0
06:00:30inGET/api/state200392.1
05:59:31inGET/api/monitor200162.3
05:59:31inGET/api/state200156.2
05:58:31inGET/api/monitor200142.4
05:58:31inGET/api/state200134.7
05:57:32inGET/api/monitor200191.2
05:57:32inGET/api/state200184.6
05:56:33inGET/api/monitor200222.8
05:56:33inGET/api/state200153.5
05:55:54inPOST/api/jordan-sync200237.0
05:55:54inGET/api/state200306.7
05:55:53inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
05:55:53outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 05:55:53Z)2000.1
05:55:33inGET/api/monitor200162.5
05:55:33inGET/api/state200151.3
05:54:33inGET/api/monitor200188.4
05:54:33inGET/api/state200196.6
05:53:33inGET/api/monitor200201.7
05:53:33inGET/api/state200162.1
05:52:34inGET/api/monitor200109.2
05:52:34inGET/api/state200112.7
05:51:35inGET/api/monitor200196.3

Page 163 of 988 · 49361 rows · newer · older