JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 105218 GBOut 101992 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1834 in · 0 outexported 02:18:11 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19830.018825.01005.020.1020.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28868.028377.0491.09.829.820.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud39335.039335.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me990
in GET /api/session317
in POST /api/agent/session206
in GET /api/health175
in POST /api/device/session86
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in GET /flow/start6
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]6
in POST /api/gov/mirror5
in GET /api/door/help3
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
06:25:19inGET/api/monitor200223.7
06:25:19inGET/api/state200161.0
06:24:22inGET/api/monitor200474.9
06:24:22inGET/api/state200335.2
06:23:19inGET/api/monitor200164.3
06:23:19inGET/api/state20092.3
06:22:21inGET/api/monitor200172.9
06:22:20inGET/api/state200186.3
06:21:21inGET/api/monitor200121.4
06:21:21inGET/api/state200154.4
06:20:55inPOST/api/jordan-sync200149.4
06:20:55inGET/api/state200418.0
06:20:55inPOST/api/carbon2004.7
06:20:55outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:20:55Z)2000.1
06:20:23inGET/api/monitor200231.1
06:20:23inGET/api/state200207.5
06:19:23inGET/api/monitor200147.6
06:19:23inGET/api/state200205.6
06:18:23inGET/api/monitor200144.5
06:18:23inGET/api/state200183.4
06:17:27inGET/api/monitor200194.9
06:17:26inGET/api/state200273.3
06:16:24inGET/api/monitor200225.0
06:16:24inGET/api/state200168.9
06:15:55inPOST/api/jordan-sync200325.2
06:15:55inGET/api/state200319.7
06:15:55inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
06:15:55outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:15:55Z)2000.1
06:15:25inGET/api/monitor200111.4
06:15:25inGET/api/state200123.5
06:14:26inGET/api/monitor200148.0
06:14:25inGET/api/state200130.7
06:13:26inGET/api/monitor200137.7
06:13:25inGET/api/state200179.7
06:12:26inGET/api/monitor200172.6
06:12:26inGET/api/state200121.4
06:11:27inGET/api/monitor200180.4
06:11:27inGET/api/state200353.3
06:10:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync200415.2
06:10:57inGET/api/state200253.6
06:10:56inPOST/api/carbon2008.6
06:10:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:10:56Z)2008.2
06:10:29inGET/api/monitor200190.0
06:10:29inGET/api/state200174.2
06:09:27inGET/api/monitor200273.7
06:09:27inGET/api/state200222.0
06:08:28inGET/api/monitor200194.4
06:08:27inGET/api/state200179.1
06:07:28inGET/api/monitor200147.9
06:07:28inGET/api/state200146.2

Page 164 of 990 · 49456 rows · newer · older