JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 105948 GBOut 102722 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2647 in · 0 outexported 02:58:12 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19830.019075.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28868.028857.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud40065.039335.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me1126
in GET /api/session783
in POST /api/agent/session430
in GET /api/health169
in POST /api/device/session87
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/mirror4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/audit2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
06:45:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:45:56Z)2000.1
06:45:44inPOST/api/attack200203.7
06:45:44inGET/api/state200124.9
06:45:11inGET/api/monitor200138.1
06:45:11inGET/api/state200155.2
06:44:11inGET/api/monitor200135.6
06:44:11inGET/api/state200145.6
06:43:12inGET/api/monitor200231.1
06:43:12inGET/api/state200154.1
06:42:12inGET/api/monitor200351.0
06:42:12inGET/api/state200232.0
06:41:13inGET/api/monitor200264.2
06:41:12inGET/api/state200174.4
06:40:56inPOST/api/jordan-sync200214.6
06:40:56inGET/api/state200124.5
06:40:56inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
06:40:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:40:56Z)2000.1
06:40:12inGET/api/monitor200130.2
06:40:12inGET/api/state200120.1
06:39:13inGET/api/monitor200138.6
06:39:13inGET/api/state200126.0
06:38:14inGET/api/monitor200129.5
06:38:14inGET/api/state200125.7
06:37:14inGET/api/monitor200112.2
06:37:14inGET/api/state200195.4
06:36:17inGET/api/monitor200351.0
06:36:17inGET/api/state200346.9
06:35:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync200349.0
06:35:57inGET/api/state200760.0
06:35:56inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
06:35:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:35:56Z)2000.2
06:35:14inGET/api/monitor200178.6
06:35:14inGET/api/state200170.0
06:34:14inGET/api/monitor200125.4
06:34:14inGET/api/state200166.5
06:33:15inGET/api/monitor200135.0
06:33:15inGET/api/state200139.2
06:32:15inGET/api/monitor200173.4
06:32:15inGET/api/state200184.4
06:31:16inGET/api/monitor200178.5
06:31:15inGET/api/state200220.9
06:30:55inPOST/api/jordan-sync200228.0
06:30:55inGET/api/state200293.4
06:30:55inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
06:30:55outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:30:55Z)2000.2
06:30:39inPOST/2000.5
06:30:39inPOST/2000.3
06:30:39inPOST/2002.5
06:30:39inPOST/2003.0
06:30:16inGET/api/monitor200117.4

Page 165 of 992 · 49571 rows · newer · older