JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 105948 GBOut 102722 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 950 in · 0 outexported 03:38:14 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises19830.019075.0755.015.1015.100.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud28868.028857.011.00.220.220.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud40065.039335.0730.014.6014.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session411
in POST /api/agent/session186
in GET /api/health172
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me30
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/gov/channel7
in POST /api/gov/mirror7
in GET /flow/start6
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]6
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in GET /api/idp/authorize1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
07:09:02inGET/api/monitor200125.5
07:09:02inGET/api/state200129.9
07:08:01inGET/api/monitor200279.1
07:08:00inGET/api/state200276.1
07:07:45inPOST/api/restore200147.2
07:07:01inGET/api/monitor200177.2
07:07:01inGET/api/state200137.0
07:06:04inGET/api/monitor200262.2
07:06:04inGET/api/state200370.5
07:05:58inPOST/api/jordan-sync200469.4
07:05:57inGET/api/state200272.7
07:05:57inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
07:05:57outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:05:57Z)2000.1
07:05:45inPOST/api/attack200196.5
07:05:45inGET/api/state200114.0
07:05:02inGET/api/monitor200177.1
07:05:02inGET/api/state200125.6
07:04:03inGET/api/monitor200151.6
07:04:03inGET/api/state200173.5
07:03:03inGET/api/monitor200164.1
07:03:03inGET/api/state200293.8
07:02:03inGET/api/monitor200140.5
07:02:03inGET/api/state200120.1
07:01:09inGET/api/monitor200434.9
07:01:08inGET/api/state200340.7
07:00:05inGET/api/monitor200159.4
07:00:05inGET/api/state200162.7
06:59:06inGET/api/monitor200121.2
06:59:05inGET/api/state200139.9
06:58:10inGET/api/monitor200428.1
06:58:09inGET/api/state200362.7
06:57:07inGET/api/monitor200136.8
06:57:07inGET/api/state200151.0
06:56:07inGET/api/monitor200159.4
06:56:07inGET/api/state200265.6
06:55:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync200276.6
06:55:57inGET/api/state200214.6
06:55:57inPOST/api/carbon2001.2
06:55:57outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 06:55:57Z)2000.7
06:55:10inGET/api/monitor200282.4
06:55:09inGET/api/state200175.1
06:54:07inGET/api/monitor200168.1
06:54:07inGET/api/state200141.7
06:53:08inGET/api/monitor200134.3
06:53:08inGET/api/state200135.9
06:52:08inGET/api/monitor200144.2
06:52:08inGET/api/state200136.2
06:51:09inGET/api/monitor200118.8
06:51:09inGET/api/state200160.9
06:50:56inPOST/api/jordan-sync200131.1

Page 166 of 994 · 49689 rows · newer · older