JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 106828 GBOut 103602 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1792 in · 0 outexported 04:23:15 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises20450.019225.01225.024.5024.500.00
Edinburgh cloud9212.08440.0772.015.4415.440.00
Civo London5168.04705.0463.09.269.260.00
Manchester cloud29128.028857.0271.05.425.420.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud40065.040065.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/session965
in POST /api/agent/session480
in GET /api/health175
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/me31
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/gov/channel6
in POST /api/gov/mirror4
in GET /api/door/help3
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in GET /flow/start2
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
07:37:46inGET/api/state200145.7
07:36:47inGET/api/monitor200198.9
07:36:47inGET/api/state200151.6
07:35:59inPOST/api/jordan-sync200231.0
07:35:59inGET/api/state200467.9
07:35:58inPOST/api/carbon2004.9
07:35:58outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:35:58Z)2000.1
07:35:50inGET/api/monitor200133.0
07:35:50inGET/api/state200246.7
07:34:48inGET/api/monitor200130.3
07:34:48inGET/api/state200149.1
07:33:49inGET/api/monitor200158.1
07:33:49inGET/api/state200214.3
07:32:49inGET/api/monitor200129.3
07:32:49inGET/api/state200167.4
07:31:50inGET/api/monitor200131.5
07:31:50inGET/api/state200249.3
07:30:59inPOST/api/jordan-sync200257.4
07:30:59inGET/api/state200134.2
07:30:58inPOST/api/carbon2001.5
07:30:58outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:30:58Z)2000.2
07:30:54inGET/api/monitor200193.6
07:30:54inGET/api/state200232.0
07:29:51inGET/api/monitor200107.7
07:29:51inGET/api/state200171.0
07:28:51inGET/api/monitor200117.3
07:28:51inGET/api/state200106.5
07:27:55inGET/api/monitor200209.9
07:27:55inGET/api/state200191.0
07:27:45inPOST/api/restore200140.5
07:26:52inGET/api/monitor200124.8
07:26:52inGET/api/state200196.3
07:25:59inPOST/api/jordan-sync200196.0
07:25:58inPOST/api/repair200229.2
07:25:58inGET/api/state200149.7
07:25:58inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
07:25:58outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:25:58Z)2000.1
07:25:53inGET/api/monitor200175.6
07:25:53inGET/api/state200187.1
07:25:45inPOST/api/attack200118.5
07:25:45inGET/api/state200214.9
07:24:54inGET/api/monitor200144.6
07:24:53inGET/api/state200162.5
07:23:54inGET/api/monitor200133.8
07:23:53inGET/api/state200204.4
07:22:54inGET/api/monitor200119.1
07:22:54inGET/api/state200150.9
07:21:55inGET/api/monitor200108.8
07:21:54inGET/api/state200201.9
07:20:58inPOST/api/jordan-sync200182.6

Page 167 of 997 · 49824 rows · newer · older