JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 43316 GBOut 40090 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4570.03510.01060.021.2021.200.00
Edinburgh cloud5145.04430.0715.014.3014.300.00
Civo London4003.03590.0413.08.268.260.00
Manchester cloud12578.012035.0543.010.8610.860.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud14215.014215.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:44:24inGET/200116.4
04:44:15inGET/20098.4
04:44:14inGET/api/monitor20065.0
04:44:14inGET/api/state20071.7
04:44:06inGET/20052.7
04:43:57inGET/20092.1
04:43:48inGET/200104.0
04:43:39inGET/20056.7
04:43:30inGET/20047.4
04:43:21inGET/20054.2
04:43:12inGET/20057.4
04:43:12inGET/api/monitor20041.6
04:43:12inGET/api/state20052.2
04:43:03inGET/20086.8
04:42:53inGET/20085.7
04:42:44inGET/20055.4
04:42:35inGET/20066.7
04:42:26inGET/20072.8
04:42:17inGET/20084.1
04:42:12inGET/api/monitor20063.7
04:42:12inGET/api/state20062.0
04:42:08inGET/20093.7
04:41:59inGET/20088.2
04:41:51inGET/20066.4
04:41:39inGET/200120.6
04:41:36inPOST/api/jordan-sync20097.7
04:41:36inGET/api/state20063.3
04:41:36inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
04:41:36outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:41:36Z)2000.2
04:41:30inGET/200102.3
04:41:21inGET/20075.7
04:41:16inGET/api/monitor20083.6
04:41:16inGET/api/state20057.3
04:41:12inGET/200106.3
04:41:03inGET/200109.1
04:40:54inGET/20097.9
04:40:45inGET/20061.8
04:40:36inGET/20070.3
04:40:27inGET/20053.8
04:40:23inGET/api/monitor20088.7
04:40:23inGET/api/state20068.3
04:40:18inGET/20060.7
04:40:10inGET/200123.0
04:40:00inGET/20084.0
04:39:51inGET/20062.6
04:39:42inGET/20038.3
04:39:33inGET/20086.4
04:39:32inGET/api/monitor20053.8
04:39:32inGET/api/state20067.0
04:39:24inGET/20068.8

Page 75 of 306 · 15295 rows · newer · older