JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 43316 GBOut 40090 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4570.03510.01060.021.2021.200.00
Edinburgh cloud5145.04430.0715.014.3014.300.00
Civo London4003.03590.0413.08.268.260.00
Manchester cloud12578.012035.0543.010.8610.860.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud14215.014215.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:38:21inGET/200130.9
04:38:12inGET/20077.3
04:38:03inGET/20073.2
04:37:54inGET/20076.9
04:37:45inGET/20051.4
04:37:36inGET/20092.1
04:37:27inGET/20071.2
04:37:18inGET/20068.9
04:37:12inGET/api/monitor20064.8
04:37:12inGET/api/state200102.4
04:37:09inGET/20089.6
04:37:00inGET/20089.9
04:36:51inGET/20078.9
04:36:44inGET/api/monitor20071.0
04:36:44inGET/api/state20080.0
04:36:42inGET/200109.4
04:36:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync20059.9
04:36:35inGET/api/state20090.3
04:36:35inPOST/api/carbon200109.2
04:36:35outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:36:35Z)2000.2
04:36:33inGET/20093.0
04:36:24inGET/20089.3
04:36:15inGET/20045.4
04:36:06inGET/200122.9
04:35:57inGET/20095.5
04:35:48inGET/20066.4
04:35:39inGET/20091.5
04:35:35inGET/api/monitor20054.2
04:35:35inGET/api/state20085.1
04:35:30inGET/20094.7
04:35:21inGET/20068.0
04:35:12inGET/200133.8
04:35:03inGET/20077.2
04:34:54inGET/200110.3
04:34:45inGET/200159.1
04:34:36inGET/20088.4
04:34:29inGET/api/monitor20047.1
04:34:29inGET/api/state20050.4
04:34:28inGET/200113.9
04:34:18inGET/20060.7
04:34:09inGET/20068.9
04:34:00inGET/20069.8
04:33:51inGET/20088.3
04:33:42inGET/200195.7
04:33:33inGET/20085.1
04:33:24inGET/200153.3
04:33:23inGET/api/monitor20039.0
04:33:23inGET/api/state20059.1
04:33:15inGET/20090.2
04:33:06inGET/200111.7

Page 74 of 304 · 15187 rows · newer · older