JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 42321 GBOut 39095 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud5145.04430.0715.014.3014.300.00
Civo London3738.03590.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud12048.012035.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud14215.013475.0740.014.8014.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:31:45inGET/200115.9
04:31:36inGET/200107.3
04:31:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync20067.6
04:31:35inGET/api/state200100.7
04:31:35inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
04:31:35outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:31:35Z)2000.2
04:31:27inGET/20067.7
04:31:18inGET/20032.1
04:31:09inGET/20096.6
04:31:00inGET/200111.8
04:30:51inGET/20060.4
04:30:42inGET/api/monitor20052.7
04:30:42inGET/api/state200101.0
04:30:42inGET/200103.3
04:30:33inGET/200128.6
04:30:24inGET/20072.5
04:30:15inGET/20086.7
04:30:06inGET/20097.3
04:29:57inGET/20090.3
04:29:48inGET/20087.9
04:29:41inGET/api/monitor200100.6
04:29:41inGET/api/state20065.1
04:29:39inGET/20078.8
04:29:30inGET/20069.2
04:29:21inGET/200128.6
04:29:12inGET/20055.6
04:29:03inGET/200104.2
04:28:54inGET/20083.6
04:28:45inGET/20069.6
04:28:42inGET/api/monitor20073.6
04:28:42inGET/api/state20067.6
04:28:36inGET/20051.5
04:28:27inGET/20051.5
04:28:16inGET/20053.8
04:28:07inGET/20058.5
04:27:58inGET/20085.9
04:27:49inGET/20089.3
04:27:40inGET/20071.6
04:27:31inGET/20088.7
04:27:31inGET/api/monitor20077.1
04:27:31inGET/api/state20042.4
04:27:22inGET/20054.8
04:27:13inGET/20060.4
04:27:04inGET/20041.8
04:26:55inGET/20073.4
04:26:46inGET/20090.4
04:26:37inGET/20066.3
04:26:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync200109.5
04:26:35inGET/api/state20064.6
04:26:35inPOST/api/carbon20089.8

Page 73 of 302 · 15072 rows · newer · older