JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 42321 GBOut 39095 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud5145.04430.0715.014.3014.300.00
Civo London3738.03590.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud12048.012035.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud14215.013475.0740.014.8014.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:23:22inGET/api/monitor20086.4
04:23:22inGET/api/state20051.6
04:23:19inGET/20089.6
04:23:10inGET/20064.5
04:23:01inGET/20078.2
04:22:52inGET/20069.9
04:22:43inGET/200107.9
04:22:34inGET/20062.7
04:22:32inGET/api/monitor20066.3
04:22:32inGET/api/state20076.6
04:22:25inGET/200105.6
04:22:16inGET/20067.4
04:22:07inGET/200127.8
04:21:58inGET/20085.2
04:21:49inGET/20099.9
04:21:40inGET/200179.1
04:21:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync20064.8
04:21:35inGET/api/state20098.5
04:21:35inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
04:21:35outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:21:35Z)2000.1
04:21:31inGET/20071.7
04:21:25inGET/api/monitor20097.2
04:21:25inGET/api/state20099.1
04:21:22inGET/20077.6
04:21:13inGET/20049.2
04:21:04inGET/20072.5
04:20:55inGET/20054.9
04:20:46inGET/20069.6
04:20:37inGET/20096.6
04:20:29inGET/api/monitor20046.9
04:20:29inGET/api/state20079.7
04:20:28inGET/20067.3
04:20:19inGET/200156.7
04:20:10inGET/20089.4
04:20:01inGET/20065.6
04:19:52inGET/200101.7
04:19:43inGET/20096.7
04:19:34inGET/20082.0
04:19:25inGET/20073.7
04:19:24inGET/api/monitor20072.2
04:19:24inGET/api/state20059.2
04:19:16inGET/20074.3
04:19:07inGET/20039.4
04:18:58inGET/20054.3
04:18:49inGET/20097.7
04:18:40inGET/200105.1
04:18:31inGET/20056.8
04:18:28inGET/api/monitor20081.0
04:18:27inGET/api/state20052.5
04:18:22inGET/20076.2

Page 72 of 299 · 14944 rows · newer · older