JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 41581 GBOut 38355 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud5145.04430.0715.014.3014.300.00
Civo London3738.03210.0528.010.5610.560.00
Manchester cloud12048.011675.0373.07.467.460.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud13475.013475.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:16:07inGET/20073.6
04:15:58inGET/200103.4
04:15:49inGET/20072.9
04:15:40inGET/20094.1
04:15:31inGET/20082.7
04:15:24inGET/api/monitor20043.4
04:15:24inGET/api/state20070.5
04:15:22inGET/20053.6
04:15:14inGET/200109.1
04:15:13inGET/20093.4
04:15:04inGET/20088.6
04:14:55inGET/200104.8
04:14:46inGET/20063.3
04:14:37inGET/200115.1
04:14:29inGET/api/monitor20073.7
04:14:29inGET/api/state20092.0
04:14:28inGET/200104.9
04:14:19inGET/20093.1
04:14:10inGET/20057.2
04:14:01inGET/20067.3
04:13:52inGET/20079.9
04:13:52inGET/20062.5
04:13:43inGET/200194.3
04:13:34inGET/20053.5
04:13:28inGET/api/monitor20071.3
04:13:28inGET/api/state20080.1
04:13:25inGET/20089.5
04:13:16inGET/20091.8
04:13:07inGET/200118.2
04:12:58inGET/20044.4
04:12:49inGET/20059.6
04:12:40inGET/20087.6
04:12:31inGET/20077.8
04:12:27inGET/api/monitor20078.2
04:12:27inGET/api/state20075.0
04:12:22inGET/20090.4
04:12:18inPOST/api/attack20055.4
04:12:18inGET/api/state20063.4
04:12:14inGET/20070.5
04:12:05inGET/20082.2
04:11:55inGET/20091.1
04:11:46inGET/20058.5
04:11:37inGET/20073.4
04:11:36inGET/api/monitor20050.7
04:11:36inGET/api/state20053.4
04:11:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync200217.2
04:11:34inGET/api/state20080.2
04:11:34inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
04:11:34outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:11:34Z)2000.4
04:11:28inGET/20092.6

Page 71 of 297 · 14822 rows · newer · older