JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 41581 GBOut 38355 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud5145.04430.0715.014.3014.300.00
Civo London3738.03210.0528.010.5610.560.00
Manchester cloud12048.011675.0373.07.467.460.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud13475.013475.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:10:27inGET/api/state20055.3
04:10:25inGET/20060.9
04:10:16inGET/200102.6
04:10:08inGET/20072.9
04:09:58inGET/20068.7
04:09:49inGET/20073.3
04:09:40inGET/20070.1
04:09:31inGET/20084.8
04:09:24inGET/api/monitor20057.9
04:09:24inGET/api/state20052.4
04:09:22inGET/20087.8
04:09:13inGET/200121.9
04:09:04inGET/20094.4
04:08:55inGET/20071.8
04:08:48inGET/api/monitor20065.5
04:08:48inGET/api/state20091.4
04:08:46inGET/20071.9
04:08:37inGET/20063.1
04:08:28inGET/20081.6
04:08:19inGET/20079.0
04:08:10inGET/20073.9
04:08:01inGET/20081.6
04:07:52inGET/20078.2
04:07:43inGET/200110.4
04:07:34inGET/20056.7
04:07:27inGET/api/monitor20049.4
04:07:27inGET/api/state20045.0
04:07:25inGET/20061.4
04:07:19inGET/balance20055.1
04:07:19inGET/robots.txt4040.2
04:07:16inGET/20064.5
04:07:07inGET/20076.4
04:06:58inGET/20096.1
04:06:49inGET/20073.8
04:06:40inGET/200346.2
04:06:40inGET/api/monitor200101.7
04:06:40inGET/api/state20071.3
04:06:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync200113.8
04:06:34inGET/api/state20061.5
04:06:34inPOST/api/carbon20067.6
04:06:34outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:06:34Z)2000.3
04:06:31inGET/20047.3
04:06:22inGET/20066.1
04:06:13inGET/20064.7
04:06:04inGET/20085.7
04:05:55inGET/20098.5
04:05:46inGET/20052.4
04:05:38inGET/api/monitor20074.6
04:05:38inGET/api/state20082.2
04:05:37inGET/20095.0

Page 70 of 295 · 14715 rows · newer · older